Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
6 Nations Cup 2016
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(137) 2 - 0 (23)
Player2
Tom Adriany (Team Belgium - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Michael McConkey (Team Northern Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Niek Vanderispaillie (Team Belgium - Tyranids)
15 - 5
Gary Mc Neill (Team Northern Ireland - Drukhari)
Game
Jasper Decru (Team Belgium - Adeptus Mechanicus)
15 - 5
John Stowe (Team Northern Ireland - Dark Angels)
Game
davy sabo (Team Belgium - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Jan Karnowski (Team Northern Ireland - Orks)
Game
Marc DM (Team Belgium - Necrons)
20 - 0
Kyle Filson (Team Northern Ireland - Space Wolves)
Game
JONCOUR Matthieu (Team Belgium - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Sebastian Aerts (Team Northern Ireland - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Jo (Team Belgium - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Ralph Risk (Team Northern Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Tom Dewilde (Team Belgium - Dark Angels)
7 - 13
Darragh Magee (Team Northern Ireland - Aeldari)
Game
2
Player1
(24) 0 - 2 (136)
Player2
John Stowe (Team Northern Ireland - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
Paul Burke (Team England - Imperial Knights)
Game
Ralph Risk (Team Northern Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Nathan Roberts (Team England - Tyranids)
Game
Darragh Magee (Team Northern Ireland - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Mani (Team England - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Michael McConkey (Team Northern Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
10 - 10
Robert Sims (Team England - )
Game
Jan Karnowski (Team Northern Ireland - Orks)
14 - 6
Sohail Sam madadi (Team England)
Game
Kyle Filson (Team Northern Ireland - Space Wolves)
0 - 20
Courtney rhodes (Team England - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Sebastian Aerts (Team Northern Ireland - Adeptus Mechanicus)
0 - 20
Anthony Chew (Team England - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Gary Mc Neill (Team Northern Ireland - Drukhari)
0 - 20
Josh Roberts (Team England - Aeldari)
Game
3
Player1
(118) 2 - 0 (42)
Player2
Tim Dagnall (Team Scotland - )
16 - 4
Jan Karnowski (Team Northern Ireland - Orks)
Game
Matthew Edmonds (Team Scotland - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Kyle Filson (Team Northern Ireland - Space Wolves)
Game
Neil Powell (Team Scotland - )
20 - 0
Ralph Risk (Team Northern Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Brett Armitage (Team Scotland - )
8 - 12
Michael McConkey (Team Northern Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Paul Metcalfe (Team Scotland - Necrons)
17 - 3
Gary Mc Neill (Team Northern Ireland - Drukhari)
Game
Bernard Lee (Team Scotland - )
20 - 0
Sebastian Aerts (Team Northern Ireland - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Scott (Team Scotland - )
8 - 12
John Stowe (Team Northern Ireland - Dark Angels)
Game
Ben Johnson (Team Scotland - )
9 - 11
Darragh Magee (Team Northern Ireland - Aeldari)
Game
4
Player1
(61) 0 - 2 (99)
Player2
Gary Mc Neill (Team Northern Ireland - Drukhari)
18 - 2
Hugh Murphy (Team Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Michael McConkey (Team Northern Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
Colm McCarthy (Team Ireland - Aeldari)
Game
John Stowe (Team Northern Ireland - Dark Angels)
7 - 13
Eoin O'Mahony (Team Ireland - Necrons)
Game
Sebastian Aerts (Team Northern Ireland - Adeptus Mechanicus)
7 - 13
Ivan Sheehan (Team Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Darragh Magee (Team Northern Ireland - Aeldari)
13 - 7
Darran Kerwick (Team Ireland - Blood Angels)
Game
Jan Karnowski (Team Northern Ireland - Orks)
16 - 4
Daire O'Mahony (Team Ireland - Dark Angels)
Game
Ralph Risk (Team Northern Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Dan Ahern (Team Ireland - T'au Empire)
Game
Kyle Filson (Team Northern Ireland - Space Wolves)
0 - 20
Robert Brennan (Team Ireland - Grey Knights)
Game
5
Player1
(19) 0 - 2 (141)
Player2
Kyle Filson (Team Northern Ireland - Space Wolves)
0 - 20
Gaz (Team Wales - Harlequins)
Game
Darragh Magee (Team Northern Ireland - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Simon (Team Wales - Aeldari)
Game
John Stowe (Team Northern Ireland - Dark Angels)
6 - 14
Gary Morgan (Team Wales - Dark Angels)
Game
Gary Mc Neill (Team Northern Ireland - Drukhari)
0 - 20
Adam Ryland (Team Wales - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Sebastian Aerts (Team Northern Ireland - Adeptus Mechanicus)
0 - 20
Gareth Donnelly (Team Wales - Imperial Knights)
Game
Ralph Risk (Team Northern Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Matt Robertson (Team Wales - Drukhari)
Game
Jan Karnowski (Team Northern Ireland - Orks)
13 - 7
Andy oakham (Team Wales - Grey Knights)
Game
Michael McConkey (Team Northern Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
Stuart Robertson (Team Wales - )
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net