Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC Open 2019 by TG PLAY! - Ma
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
65 - 35
Player2
Micha (Germany - Posaz Berlin)
18 - 2
Davidar (Spain - The Troll Team - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Tomasz Chudzinski (Germany - Posaz Berlin)
12 - 8
Luis "Asurnil" Muñoz (Spain - The Troll Team - Daemon Legions)
Game
Ruben (Germany - Posaz Berlin - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
Montxo (Spain - The Troll Team - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Vincent Maristany Klose (Germany - Posaz Berlin)
16 - 4
Julian Asensio (Spain - The Troll Team - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Kevin (Germany - Posaz Berlin - Highborn Elves)
9 - 11
Diego Albert Ávila (Spain - The Troll Team - Beast Herds)
Game
2
Player1
50 - 50
Player2
Micha (Germany - Posaz Berlin)
10 - 10
Yann Favre (International - United Nations - Daemon Legions)
Game
Vincent Maristany Klose (Germany - Posaz Berlin)
7 - 13
Jakub Klinský (International - United Nations - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Ruben (Germany - Posaz Berlin - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
Kacper (International - United Nations - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Tomasz Chudzinski (Germany - Posaz Berlin)
10 - 10
Ota (International - United Nations - Dread Elves)
Game
Kevin (Germany - Posaz Berlin - Highborn Elves)
13 - 7
Jens ole kaae (International - United Nations - Sylvan Elves)
Game
3
Player1
29 - 71
Player2
Artur Güttler (Germany - Betreutes Würfeln - Dread Elves)
8 - 12
Kevin (Germany - Posaz Berlin - Highborn Elves)
Game
Nils Kietzmann (Germany - Betreutes Würfeln - Saurian Ancients)
5 - 15
Tomasz Chudzinski (Germany - Posaz Berlin)
Game
Axel Grossman (Germany - Betreutes Würfeln - Orcs and Goblins)
7 - 13
Vincent Maristany Klose (Germany - Posaz Berlin)
Game
Marco Hess (Germany - Betreutes Würfeln - Infernal Dwarves)
3 - 17
Micha (Germany - Posaz Berlin)
Game
Erik Grossmann (Germany - Betreutes Würfeln - Undying Dynasties)
6 - 14
Ruben (Germany - Posaz Berlin - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
4
Player1
51 - 49
Player2
Adam (Poland - Warsaw Residents)
8 - 12
Micha (Germany - Posaz Berlin)
Game
Christopher (Poland - Warsaw Residents - Daemon Legions)
11 - 9
Tomasz Chudzinski (Germany - Posaz Berlin)
Game
Adam Lewański (Poland - Warsaw Residents - Saurian Ancients)
7 - 13
Kevin (Germany - Posaz Berlin - Highborn Elves)
Game
Maciej (Poland - Warsaw Residents - Vampire Covenant)
19 - 1
Ruben (Germany - Posaz Berlin - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
saint_barbara (Poland - Warsaw Residents - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
6 - 14
Vincent Maristany Klose (Germany - Posaz Berlin)
Game
5
Player1
62 - 38
Player2
Amit Hindocha (United Kingdom - England - Undying Dynasties)
13 - 7
Tomasz Chudzinski (Germany - Posaz Berlin)
Game
Adam Jones (United Kingdom - England - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
14 - 6
Ruben (Germany - Posaz Berlin - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Felix Newman (United Kingdom - England - Empire of Sonnstahl)
16 - 4
Vincent Maristany Klose (Germany - Posaz Berlin)
Game
Warren Brewster (United Kingdom - England)
11 - 9
Kevin (Germany - Posaz Berlin - Highborn Elves)
Game
Craig Johnson (United Kingdom - England - Ogre Khans)
8 - 12
Micha (Germany - Posaz Berlin)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net