Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC FOW 2019
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(17) 1 - 2 (23)
Player2
Andrey Morozov (Belarus - Germany)
0 - 0
RICHARD BUTLER (England - Britain)
Game
Andrey Shchyolok (Belarus - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
James Hamilton (England - America)
Game
Ilya Kabanau (Belarus - Italy)
0 - 1
Graham Willmott (England)
Game
Ivan Porozhnyuk (Belarus - Britain)
0 - 0
Ian Brook (England)
Game
Artyom Vereschaka (Belarus)
0 - 1
Paul Stovell (England)
Game
Dmitry Savenkov (Belarus)
0 - 0
Graham Klaka (England - Soviet Union)
Game
2
Player1
(30) 3 - 3 (24)
Player2
Thomas Rickal (Germany)
1 - 0
Ian Brook (England)
Game
Darius (Germany - )
0 - 1
Graham Klaka (England - Soviet Union)
Game
Oliver Goldinger (Germany)
0 - 1
Paul Stovell (England)
Game
Wasilios Kloukas (Germany - )
1 - 0
James Hamilton (England - America)
Game
Joerg Boeckenhauer (Germany - Italy)
0 - 1
RICHARD BUTLER (England - Britain)
Game
Livio Tonazzo (Germany - Germany)
1 - 0
Graham Willmott (England)
Game
3
Player1
(27) 3 - 2 (20)
Player2
RICHARD BUTLER (England - Britain)
0 - 0
Andrew Hopson (United States of America - America)
Game
James Hamilton (England - America)
1 - 0
Ben Ivancza (United States of America - Soviet Union)
Game
Ian Brook (England)
1 - 0
Tim McClelland (United States of America - Germany)
Game
Graham Klaka (England - Soviet Union)
0 - 1
Igor Torgeson (United States of America - Britain)
Game
Graham Willmott (England)
1 - 0
Jace Pippin (United States of America)
Game
Paul Stovell (England)
0 - 1
Kevin Morris (United States of America - Italy)
Game
4
Player1
(27) 3 - 3 (27)
Player2
Ian Brook (England)
0 - 1
Scott Palmer (Northern Ireland)
Game
Graham Klaka (England - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Ulick O'Sullivan (Northern Ireland - Britain)
Game
James Hamilton (England - America)
0 - 1
James McMeiken (Northern Ireland - Britain)
Game
Graham Willmott (England)
1 - 0
Jonny Fisher (Northern Ireland - Germany)
Game
RICHARD BUTLER (England - Britain)
0 - 1
Keith Gilmour (Northern Ireland - Germany)
Game
Paul Stovell (England)
1 - 0
Garry McFarland (Northern Ireland - Italy)
Game
5
Player1
(21) 1 - 5 (33)
Player2
Marko Marinkovic (Serbia - America)
0 - 1
Paul Stovell (England)
Game
Predrag Stanisic (Serbia)
0 - 1
Graham Klaka (England - Soviet Union)
Game
Bojan Smidling (Serbia - Germany)
1 - 0
RICHARD BUTLER (England - Britain)
Game
Nemanja Konstantinovic (Serbia)
0 - 1
Graham Willmott (England)
Game
Nemanja Kacavenda (Serbia)
0 - 1
Ian Brook (England)
Game
Stefan Balac - Chempress (Serbia - Italy)
0 - 1
James Hamilton (England - America)
Game
6
Player1
(36) 5 - 1 (18)
Player2
Aleksandr Varyvoda (Russia)
1 - 0
Graham Willmott (England)
Game
Phillip Larin (Russia)
1 - 0
Graham Klaka (England - Soviet Union)
Game
Andrey Kopylov (Russia - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Ian Brook (England)
Game
Alisher Elmuradov (Russia - Germany)
1 - 0
James Hamilton (England - America)
Game
Danila Zubok (Russia)
0 - 1
Paul Stovell (England)
Game
Sergey Pavlov (Russia - Italy)
1 - 0
RICHARD BUTLER (England - Britain)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net