Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC WH40K 2019
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(113) 2 - 0 (47)
Player2
Christopher Haugland Jacobsen (Norway - Ynnari)
18 - 2
Tom Dewilde (Belgium - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Geirr Berthinsen (Norway)
20 - 0
Tom Adriany (Belgium)
Game
Emil Espegren (Norway - Astra Militarum)
1 - 19
davy sabo (Belgium)
Game
Rafal Wierzbicki (Norway)
11 - 9
Vincent Koopmans (Belgium)
Game
Bjørn Olsen - The Mighty Penis #9718 (Norway - Orks)
20 - 0
Henrik Davison (Belgium)
Game
Jony Kaijankoski (Norway)
4 - 16
Martijn Versteeg (Belgium - Drukhari)
Game
Magnus Liene (Norway - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Karsten Henriksen (Belgium)
Game
Mariusz Wawrzyn (Norway - Drukhari)
19 - 1
Alexander Anrèn (Belgium)
Game
2
Player1
(129) 2 - 0 (31)
Player2
aidhan higgins (Scotland)
20 - 0
Tom Adriany (Belgium)
Game
Bernard Lee (Scotland)
13 - 7
Tom Dewilde (Belgium - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Gavin Heritage (Scotland)
11 - 9
Martijn Versteeg (Belgium - Drukhari)
Game
Innes Wilson (Scotland)
20 - 0
davy sabo (Belgium)
Game
James (Scotland - Imperial Knights)
18 - 2
Vincent Koopmans (Belgium)
Game
Richard Simms (Scotland)
20 - 0
Karsten Henriksen (Belgium)
Game
Tim Dagnall (Scotland - Deathwatch)
20 - 0
Alexander Anrèn (Belgium)
Game
Simon Fitzpatrick (Scotland)
7 - 13
Henrik Davison (Belgium)
Game
3
Player1
(78) 1 - 1 (82)
Player2
Jan Karnowski (Northern Ireland )
9 - 11
Tom Adriany (Belgium)
Game
Daniel Brennan (Northern Ireland )
15 - 5
Karsten Henriksen (Belgium)
Game
Gareth agnew (Northern Ireland - Imperial Knights)
12 - 8
Martijn Versteeg (Belgium - Drukhari)
Game
Glenn Martin (Northern Ireland - Aeldari)
7 - 13
Henrik Davison (Belgium)
Game
Michael Byrne (Northern Ireland - T'au Empire)
14 - 6
Tom Dewilde (Belgium - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Nathan Cooper (Northern Ireland - Deathwatch)
0 - 20
Vincent Koopmans (Belgium)
Game
Scott Nelson (Northern Ireland - Astra Militarum)
1 - 19
davy sabo (Belgium)
Game
Steven Fletcher (Northern Ireland - Necrons)
20 - 0
Alexander Anrèn (Belgium)
Game
4
Player1
(116) 2 - 0 (44)
Player2
Alexander Anrèn (Belgium)
0 - 20
Žan Počkar (Slovenia - Astra Militarum)
Game
davy sabo (Belgium)
20 - 0
Filip Kržišnik (Slovenia - Tyranids)
Game
Henrik Davison (Belgium)
20 - 0
Dejan Filipovic (Slovenia - Drukhari)
Game
Karsten Henriksen (Belgium)
20 - 0
Jernej Senekovič (Slovenia - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Martijn Versteeg (Belgium - Drukhari)
4 - 16
Pino Pogorevc (Slovenia - T'au Empire)
Game
Tom Adriany (Belgium)
16 - 4
Grimmjollow (Slovenia - Orks)
Game
Tom Dewilde (Belgium - Adeptus Mechanicus)
20 - 0
Theo Wrath Thepleymo (Slovenia - Aeldari)
Game
Vincent Koopmans (Belgium)
16 - 4
Tocquet (Slovenia)
Game
5
Player1
(73) 0 - 2 (87)
Player2
Vincent Koopmans (Belgium)
20 - 0
Dahrkan (United Nations - Astra Militarum)
Game
Martijn Versteeg (Belgium - Drukhari)
3 - 17
Marco Franza (United Nations - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Alexander Anrèn (Belgium)
0 - 20
Dusaussois Guillaume (United Nations - Imperial Knights)
Game
davy sabo (Belgium)
20 - 0
Père Kstor (United Nations - Drukhari)
Game
Tom Adriany (Belgium)
6 - 14
Johannes Wadin (United Nations - Necrons)
Game
Henrik Davison (Belgium)
12 - 8
Stephen Box (United Nations)
Game
Tom Dewilde (Belgium - Adeptus Mechanicus)
2 - 18
Eugene Ranchenko (United Nations - T'au Empire)
Game
Karsten Henriksen (Belgium)
10 - 10
Michael Hooper (United Nations - Questor Traitoris)
Game
6
Player1
(123) 2 - 0 (37)
Player2
Carlo Nicolò Moretto (Italy - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Tom Dewilde (Belgium - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Leo (Italy)
15 - 5
Karsten Henriksen (Belgium)
Game
Alessandro D'Agata (Italy - )
20 - 0
Vincent Koopmans (Belgium)
Game
Giuseppe "Dread Monk" Conti (Italy)
20 - 0
Tom Adriany (Belgium)
Game
Eugenio Leonardi (Italy - Adeptus Mechanicus)
15 - 5
davy sabo (Belgium)
Game
Rocco Alifano (Italy - Deathwatch)
12 - 8
Martijn Versteeg (Belgium - Drukhari)
Game
Gianluca "OTIS" Legumi (Italy - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Alexander Anrèn (Belgium)
Game
Guido Guerriero (Italy - T'au Empire)
1 - 19
Henrik Davison (Belgium)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net