Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC WH40K 2019
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(62) 0 - 2 (98)
Player2
Chris Gent (Turkey)
20 - 0
Jeff Brown (Canada - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Joonas Neva (Turkey)
16 - 4
Tim Deetlefs (Canada - Aeldari)
Game
Deniz Türdü (Turkey)
3 - 17
Tj Lanigan (Canada)
Game
Gökhan Sağlam (Turkey)
0 - 20
Konrad Motyka (Canada)
Game
Isik Belul (Turkey)
18 - 2
Ridvan Martinez (Canada - Drukhari)
Game
Giray Aydin (Turkey)
0 - 20
Dustin Henshaw (Canada - Genestealer cult)
Game
Giorgio "Arcivampiro" Testanera (Turkey)
5 - 15
Eric Marcoux (Canada)
Game
Sedat Akaryildiz (Turkey)
0 - 20
Chris Hanes (Canada)
Game
2
Player1
(127) 2 - 0 (33)
Player2
gwenegan (gwen) domergue (United Nations 2 - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Deniz Türdü (Turkey)
Game
Arek "Arek" Arek (United Nations 2 - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Giray Aydin (Turkey)
Game
Vaclav "Ad Hoc Dux" Baron (United Nations 2 - Orks)
0 - 20
Isik Belul (Turkey)
Game
Alex Harrison (United Nations 2)
20 - 0
Chris Gent (Turkey)
Game
Malna (United Nations 2)
11 - 9
Sedat Akaryildiz (Turkey)
Game
Jordan Clifford (United Nations 2 - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Joonas Neva (Turkey)
Game
Vili Urpilainen (United Nations 2 - Astra Militarum)
16 - 4
Gökhan Sağlam (Turkey)
Game
Kranzer (United Nations 2 - Thousand sons)
20 - 0
Giorgio "Arcivampiro" Testanera (Turkey)
Game
3
Player1
(113) 2 - 0 (47)
Player2
Zoltan-Levente Bara (Romania - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Gökhan Sağlam (Turkey)
Game
Bogdan Adrian "Todo" Todosiciuc (Romania - Orks)
0 - 20
Joonas Neva (Turkey)
Game
Paul Silaghi (Romania - )
11 - 9
Sedat Akaryildiz (Turkey)
Game
Bogdan Mogos (Romania - Grey Knights)
20 - 0
Giorgio "Arcivampiro" Testanera (Turkey)
Game
Diaconescu Vlad Ionut (Romania)
11 - 9
Isik Belul (Turkey)
Game
Bogdan Zanfir (Romania)
20 - 0
Chris Gent (Turkey)
Game
Matei Lungu (Romania)
11 - 9
Giray Aydin (Turkey)
Game
Velica Vlad (Romania)
20 - 0
Deniz Türdü (Turkey)
Game
4
Player1
(108) 2 - 0 (52)
Player2
Chris Gent (Turkey)
12 - 8
Zdenek Rajtr (Czech Republic - )
Game
Joonas Neva (Turkey)
20 - 0
David Pekarik (Czech Republic)
Game
Giray Aydin (Turkey)
16 - 4
Stepan Jura (Czech Republic - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Sedat Akaryildiz (Turkey)
14 - 6
Torapu (Czech Republic)
Game
Deniz Türdü (Turkey)
4 - 16
Lukáš Kacinetz (Czech Republic - T'au Empire)
Game
Giorgio "Arcivampiro" Testanera (Turkey)
15 - 5
Adam Binar (Czech Republic - Astra Militarum)
Game
Gökhan Sağlam (Turkey)
7 - 13
Jakub "Rektex" Jansa (Czech Republic)
Game
Isik Belul (Turkey)
20 - 0
Jakub "Kubis" Jurník (Czech Republic - Orks)
Game
5
Player1
(87) 2 - 0 (73)
Player2
Chris Gent (Turkey)
20 - 0
Igor Uzelac (Serbia - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Giorgio "Arcivampiro" Testanera (Turkey)
0 - 20
Luka Dragacevic (Serbia)
Game
Sedat Akaryildiz (Turkey)
11 - 9
Balsha Boskovic (Serbia - Astra Militarum)
Game
Isik Belul (Turkey)
14 - 6
Bojan Donevski (Serbia - Tyranids)
Game
Deniz Türdü (Turkey)
11 - 9
Branislav Todic (Serbia - Orks)
Game
Gökhan Sağlam (Turkey)
11 - 9
Vladimir Matić-Kuriljov (Serbia)
Game
Giray Aydin (Turkey)
0 - 20
Surilica (Serbia)
Game
Joonas Neva (Turkey)
20 - 0
Milan Popovic (Serbia - Aeldari)
Game
6
Player1
(120) 2 - 0 (40)
Player2
Joonas Neva (Turkey)
18 - 2
daniel castro (Argentina)
Game
Giorgio "Arcivampiro" Testanera (Turkey)
20 - 0
Fher (Argentina - T'au Empire)
Game
Isik Belul (Turkey)
20 - 0
Mariano Quesada (Argentina - Orks)
Game
Sedat Akaryildiz (Turkey)
5 - 15
Antonio Gardella (Argentina)
Game
Giray Aydin (Turkey)
14 - 6
Bohorque (Argentina)
Game
Deniz Türdü (Turkey)
12 - 8
Martín Vedia (Argentina)
Game
Chris Gent (Turkey)
11 - 9
Juan Carlos Recio Ruiz (Argentina)
Game
Gökhan Sağlam (Turkey)
20 - 0
Fulvio Nicolas Arias (Argentina - Imperial Knights)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net