Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Luxembourg Bash Master III
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(45) 45 - 55 (55)
Player2
Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet (Team OBELIX 2 - Dwarven Holds)
1 - 19
Guy Demeyere (Belgian Chocolates - Undying Dynasties)
Game
PALUDETTO Lionel (Team OBELIX 2 - Beast Herds)
8 - 12
Geoffrey Dutranoit (Belgian Chocolates - Daemon Legions)
Game
Benjamin Nardelli (Team OBELIX 2 - Vampire Covenant)
11 - 9
'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (Belgian Chocolates - Highborn Elves)
Game
DUQUET (Team OBELIX 2 - Undying Dynasties)
16 - 4
Hermans nico (Belgian Chocolates - Ogre Khans)
Game
vince3310 (Team OBELIX 2 - Infernal Dwarves)
9 - 11
Pascal Sidiras (Belgian Chocolates - Dread Elves)
Game
2
Player1
(63) 63 - 37 (37)
Player2
Guy Demeyere (Belgian Chocolates - Undying Dynasties)
7 - 13
O magnifico (Team Portugal - Beast Herds)
Game
Hermans nico (Belgian Chocolates - Ogre Khans)
20 - 0
serralunga (Team Portugal - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Geoffrey Dutranoit (Belgian Chocolates - Daemon Legions)
0 - 20
Renato (Team Portugal - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Pascal Sidiras (Belgian Chocolates - Dread Elves)
20 - 0
Jose Paulo Pinheiro (Team Portugal - Daemon Legions)
Game
'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (Belgian Chocolates - Highborn Elves)
16 - 4
Lakelui (Team Portugal - Ogre Khans)
Game
3
Player1
(87) 75 - 25 (13)
Player2
Geoffrey Dutranoit (Belgian Chocolates - Daemon Legions)
20 - 0
Rick Saes (Team Hambo's - Highborn Elves)
Game
Guy Demeyere (Belgian Chocolates - Undying Dynasties)
17 - 3
Paul (Team Hambo's - Daemon Legions)
Game
Hermans nico (Belgian Chocolates - Ogre Khans)
20 - 0
Pelle (Team Hambo's - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Pascal Sidiras (Belgian Chocolates - Dread Elves)
14 - 6
Bas Jelsma (Team Hambo's - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (Belgian Chocolates - Highborn Elves)
16 - 4
Lars Frencken (Team Hambo's - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
4
Player1
(48) 48 - 52 (52)
Player2
Geoffrey Dutranoit (Belgian Chocolates - Daemon Legions)
1 - 19
Alan "2dipicche" Roncoroni (TG PLAY ! - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Hermans nico (Belgian Chocolates - Ogre Khans)
3 - 17
Peter Folle (TG PLAY ! - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Pascal Sidiras (Belgian Chocolates - Dread Elves)
15 - 5
Panchard Xavier (TG PLAY ! - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (Belgian Chocolates - Highborn Elves)
9 - 11
Frederick Humcke (TG PLAY ! - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Guy Demeyere (Belgian Chocolates - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
Kryo (TG PLAY ! - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
5
Player1
(40) 40 - 60 (60)
Player2
Guy Demeyere (Belgian Chocolates - Undying Dynasties)
9 - 11
Pendi (Autoroots - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Hermans nico (Belgian Chocolates - Ogre Khans)
1 - 19
XxX (Autoroots - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Geoffrey Dutranoit (Belgian Chocolates - Daemon Legions)
5 - 15
cocofreeze (Autoroots - Dread Elves)
Game
'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (Belgian Chocolates - Highborn Elves)
8 - 12
Josselin Coellier (Autoroots - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Pascal Sidiras (Belgian Chocolates - Dread Elves)
17 - 3
Thibault "ANKOR" (Autoroots - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net