Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC Open 2019 by TG PLAY! - Ma
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
89 - 11
Player2
Rasmus Mølbak (Denmark - Denmark 2 - Undying Dynasties)
15 - 5
sixbras (France - Privateers and Yeomen - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Kaare Siesing (Denmark - Denmark 2 - Vampire Covenant)
20 - 0
Unagi (France - Privateers and Yeomen - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Manny (Denmark - Denmark 2)
18 - 2
Stéphane (France - Privateers and Yeomen - Ogre Khans)
Game
Rasmus Koldby (Denmark - Denmark 2)
20 - 0
Jun Jingco (France - Privateers and Yeomen - Dread Elves)
Game
søren haaning (Denmark - Denmark 2 - Orcs and Goblins)
16 - 4
kierty (France - Privateers and Yeomen - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
2
Player1
54 - 46
Player2
sixbras (France - Privateers and Yeomen - Dwarven Holds)
12 - 8
Heiko A. Beyer (Germany - Dreiradgang - Undying Dynasties)
Game
kierty (France - Privateers and Yeomen - The Vermin Swarm)
18 - 2
Constantin Koch (Germany - Dreiradgang - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Stéphane (France - Privateers and Yeomen - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
Christian Brauer (Germany - Dreiradgang - Ogre Khans)
Game
Unagi (France - Privateers and Yeomen - Saurian Ancients)
7 - 13
Jan B. (Germany - Dreiradgang)
Game
Jun Jingco (France - Privateers and Yeomen - Dread Elves)
7 - 13
Marcel Krause (Germany - Dreiradgang)
Game
3
Player1
48 - 52
Player2
Stéphane (France - Privateers and Yeomen - Ogre Khans)
11 - 9
Alexander Brinchmann-Hansen (Norway - Team Norway #1 - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
sixbras (France - Privateers and Yeomen - Dwarven Holds)
3 - 17
Jørund Haugland (Norway - Team Norway #1 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
kierty (France - Privateers and Yeomen - The Vermin Swarm)
0 - 20
Sigbjørn Eriksrud (Norway - Team Norway #1)
Game
Unagi (France - Privateers and Yeomen - Saurian Ancients)
19 - 1
Tim (Norway - Team Norway #1 - Beast Herds)
Game
Jun Jingco (France - Privateers and Yeomen - Dread Elves)
15 - 5
Jan-Helge Eliassen (Norway - Team Norway #1 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
4
Player1
31 - 69
Player2
Stéphane (France - Privateers and Yeomen - Ogre Khans)
12 - 8
Maik Duus (Germany - 10 Fäuste für ein Hallelujah - Dwarven Holds)
Game
sixbras (France - Privateers and Yeomen - Dwarven Holds)
3 - 17
Stephan Eggert (Germany - 10 Fäuste für ein Hallelujah)
Game
Jun Jingco (France - Privateers and Yeomen - Dread Elves)
3 - 17
Marc Duncker (Germany - 10 Fäuste für ein Hallelujah - Ogre Khans)
Game
Unagi (France - Privateers and Yeomen - Saurian Ancients)
13 - 7
Olli (Germany - 10 Fäuste für ein Hallelujah - Dread Elves)
Game
kierty (France - Privateers and Yeomen - The Vermin Swarm)
0 - 20
Michael Klostermann (Germany - 10 Fäuste für ein Hallelujah - Daemon Legions)
Game
5
Player1
55 - 45
Player2
sixbras (France - Privateers and Yeomen - Dwarven Holds)
9 - 11
Stefan Potgeter (Netherlands - Team Holland 3 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
kierty (France - Privateers and Yeomen - The Vermin Swarm)
11 - 9
Bart Saes (Netherlands - Team Holland 3 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Stéphane (France - Privateers and Yeomen - Ogre Khans)
12 - 8
Fabrice Babnik (Netherlands - Team Holland 3 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Jun Jingco (France - Privateers and Yeomen - Dread Elves)
8 - 12
Hessel (Netherlands - Team Holland 3 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Unagi (France - Privateers and Yeomen - Saurian Ancients)
15 - 5
Gijs V (Netherlands - Team Holland 3 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net