Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC Open 2019 by TG PLAY! - Ma
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
54 - 46
Player2
Ladislav Pešta (Czech Republic - $wag - Ogre Khans)
8 - 12
Nils (Germany - Rüstige Rentner - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Matěj Malý (Czech Republic - $wag - Saurian Ancients)
4 - 16
Johannes Mohr (Germany - Rüstige Rentner - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Tomas Vavrinik (Czech Republic - $wag - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Tore Plennis (Germany - Rüstige Rentner - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Michal Bouša (Czech Republic - $wag)
15 - 5
Friedemann Walzer (Germany - Rüstige Rentner)
Game
Karel Kovářík (Czech Republic - $wag - The Vermin Swarm)
17 - 3
Daniel (Germany - Rüstige Rentner - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
2
Player1
24 - 76
Player2
Lucas Knöner (Germany - Die Deichgrafen - Highborn Elves)
7 - 13
Nils (Germany - Rüstige Rentner - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Maurice W (Germany - Die Deichgrafen - Dwarven Holds)
3 - 17
Tore Plennis (Germany - Rüstige Rentner - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Jannik Siefkes-Wedemeyer (Germany - Die Deichgrafen - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Daniel (Germany - Rüstige Rentner - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Jan Olaf Schulenburg (Germany - Die Deichgrafen - Daemon Legions)
2 - 18
Johannes Mohr (Germany - Rüstige Rentner - Sylvan Elves)
Game
David Lisson (Germany - Die Deichgrafen - Dread Elves)
2 - 18
Friedemann Walzer (Germany - Rüstige Rentner)
Game
3
Player1
46 - 54
Player2
Colin Power (United Kingdom - The Real United Kingdom - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
Johannes Mohr (Germany - Rüstige Rentner - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Marcus Lake (United Kingdom - The Real United Kingdom - Daemon Legions)
19 - 1
Friedemann Walzer (Germany - Rüstige Rentner)
Game
Jack Chapman (United Kingdom - The Real United Kingdom - The Vermin Swarm)
17 - 3
Daniel (Germany - Rüstige Rentner - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Jack Austin (United Kingdom - The Real United Kingdom - Undying Dynasties)
0 - 20
Tore Plennis (Germany - Rüstige Rentner - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Hristo Nikolov (United Kingdom - The Real United Kingdom)
10 - 10
Nils (Germany - Rüstige Rentner - Vampire Covenant)
Game
4
Player1
38 - 62
Player2
Friedemann Walzer (Germany - Rüstige Rentner)
0 - 20
Andrzej (Poland - Revenge of the Sith - Daemon Legions)
Game
Tore Plennis (Germany - Rüstige Rentner - Empire of Sonnstahl)
8 - 12
Mateusz Podwysocki (Poland - Revenge of the Sith - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Nils (Germany - Rüstige Rentner - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Damian "Milczek" Bronowicki (Poland - Revenge of the Sith - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Johannes Mohr (Germany - Rüstige Rentner - Sylvan Elves)
13 - 7
Janus2019 (Poland - Revenge of the Sith - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Daniel (Germany - Rüstige Rentner - Kingdom of Equitaine)
7 - 13
Marcin (Poland - Revenge of the Sith - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
5
Player1
52 - 48
Player2
Daniel (Germany - Rüstige Rentner - Kingdom of Equitaine)
0 - 20
Alexander Brinchmann-Hansen (Norway - Team Norway #1 - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Nils (Germany - Rüstige Rentner - Vampire Covenant)
13 - 7
Sigbjørn Eriksrud (Norway - Team Norway #1)
Game
Johannes Mohr (Germany - Rüstige Rentner - Sylvan Elves)
20 - 0
Jan-Helge Eliassen (Norway - Team Norway #1 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Friedemann Walzer (Germany - Rüstige Rentner)
0 - 20
Jørund Haugland (Norway - Team Norway #1 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Tore Plennis (Germany - Rüstige Rentner - Empire of Sonnstahl)
19 - 1
Tim (Norway - Team Norway #1 - Beast Herds)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net