Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
BIV 2019
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
44 - 56
Player2
Luke Knight (Multi Flaskers - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Akhter Khan (Australia ETC - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Alex Schubert (Multi Flaskers - Daemon Legions)
13 - 7
Glen Weston (Australia ETC - Dwarven Holds)
Game
James Knight (Multi Flaskers - The Vermin Swarm)
11 - 9
Jamie payne (Australia ETC - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Jacob collins (Multi Flaskers - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
David Trickett (Australia ETC - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Nick Howe (Multi Flaskers - Kingdom of Equitaine)
20 - 0
Sam Weston (Australia ETC - Daemon Legions)
Game
2
Player1
53 - 47
Player2
Simon Wood (New Zealand ETC - Empire of Sonnstahl)
4 - 16
Akhter Khan (Australia ETC - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Simon Turner (New Zealand ETC - Orcs and Goblins)
13 - 7
Sam Weston (Australia ETC - Daemon Legions)
Game
Jack Blanche (New Zealand ETC - Ogre Khans)
9 - 11
David Trickett (Australia ETC - Undying Dynasties)
Game
James Brown (New Zealand ETC - The Vermin Swarm)
20 - 0
Glen Weston (Australia ETC - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Haig McLisky (New Zealand ETC - Undying Dynasties)
7 - 13
Jamie payne (Australia ETC - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
3
Player1
73 - 27
Player2
David Trickett (Australia ETC - Undying Dynasties)
17 - 3
Dylan Gajewski (#kellsshouldbehere - Highborn Elves)
Game
Akhter Khan (Australia ETC - Vampire Covenant)
19 - 1
Mark Caldwell (#kellsshouldbehere - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Jamie payne (Australia ETC - Kingdom of Equitaine)
5 - 15
Ethan Halliday (#kellsshouldbehere - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Glen Weston (Australia ETC - Dwarven Holds)
14 - 6
Kieran Pink (#kellsshouldbehere - Ogre Khans)
Game
Sam Weston (Australia ETC - Daemon Legions)
18 - 2
Tim N (#kellsshouldbehere - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
4
Player1
67 - 33
Player2
Jamie payne (Australia ETC - Kingdom of Equitaine)
7 - 13
Mark MacLeod (Survivors of the great emu war - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Akhter Khan (Australia ETC - Vampire Covenant)
20 - 0
Lloyd Rutherford (Survivors of the great emu war - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Glen Weston (Australia ETC - Dwarven Holds)
16 - 4
Sean Duxbury (Survivors of the great emu war - Dread Elves)
Game
Sam Weston (Australia ETC - Daemon Legions)
9 - 11
Michael Graham (Survivors of the great emu war - Vampire Covenant)
Game
David Trickett (Australia ETC - Undying Dynasties)
15 - 5
Jack Williams (Survivors of the great emu war - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
5
Player1
25 - 75
Player2
Brendon Graf (Not Fun - Undying Dynasties)
0 - 20
Akhter Khan (Australia ETC - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Hugo Chui (Not Fun - Kingdom of Equitaine)
13 - 7
Sam Weston (Australia ETC - Daemon Legions)
Game
Matt Stanley (Not Fun - Infernal Dwarves)
0 - 20
David Trickett (Australia ETC - Undying Dynasties)
Game
William Hariman (Not Fun - Highborn Elves)
7 - 13
Glen Weston (Australia ETC - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Christopher Yallouris (Not Fun - Dwarven Holds)
5 - 15
Jamie payne (Australia ETC - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net