Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC FOW 2019
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(17) 1 - 2 (23)
Player2
Andrey Morozov (Belarus - Germany)
0 - 0
RICHARD BUTLER (England - Britain)
Game
Andrey Shchyolok (Belarus - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
James Hamilton (England - America)
Game
Ilya Kabanau (Belarus - Italy)
0 - 1
Graham Willmott (England)
Game
Ivan Porozhnyuk (Belarus - Britain)
0 - 0
Ian Brook (England)
Game
Artyom Vereschaka (Belarus)
0 - 1
Paul Stovell (England)
Game
Dmitry Savenkov (Belarus)
0 - 0
Graham Klaka (England - Soviet Union)
Game
2
Player1
(17) 1 - 5 (31)
Player2
Maurus Markwalder (Switzerland)
0 - 1
Artyom Vereschaka (Belarus)
Game
Jeremy Guerra (Switzerland)
0 - 1
Andrey Morozov (Belarus - Germany)
Game
Stefano Regazzoni (Switzerland)
1 - 0
Andrey Shchyolok (Belarus - Soviet Union)
Game
Etienne Dufour (Switzerland)
0 - 1
Ilya Kabanau (Belarus - Italy)
Game
Raphael Bosson (Switzerland - Italy)
0 - 1
Dmitry Savenkov (Belarus)
Game
Edo Perovic (Switzerland)
0 - 1
Ivan Porozhnyuk (Belarus - Britain)
Game
3
Player1
(30) 3 - 3 (24)
Player2
Marko Marinkovic (Serbia - America)
1 - 0
Ilya Kabanau (Belarus - Italy)
Game
Predrag Stanisic (Serbia)
0 - 1
Andrey Morozov (Belarus - Germany)
Game
Stefan Balac - Chempress (Serbia - Italy)
1 - 0
Artyom Vereschaka (Belarus)
Game
Nemanja Konstantinovic (Serbia)
0 - 1
Ivan Porozhnyuk (Belarus - Britain)
Game
Nemanja Kacavenda (Serbia)
0 - 1
Andrey Shchyolok (Belarus - Soviet Union)
Game
Bojan Smidling (Serbia - Germany)
1 - 0
Dmitry Savenkov (Belarus)
Game
4
Player1
(28) 3 - 2 (23)
Player2
Andrey Shchyolok (Belarus - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Jorge González Fernández (Spain - Germany)
Game
Ilya Kabanau (Belarus - Italy)
0 - 1
Mario Sánchez Redero (Spain - Italy)
Game
Andrey Morozov (Belarus - Germany)
0 - 1
Gorko (Spain)
Game
Dmitry Savenkov (Belarus)
0 - 0
Álvaro García-Muñoz Vaquero (Spain - Germany)
Game
Ivan Porozhnyuk (Belarus - Britain)
1 - 0
Pedro Perez (Spain - Britain)
Game
Artyom Vereschaka (Belarus)
1 - 0
David Robert (Spain)
Game
5
Player1
(25) 2 - 1 (19)
Player2
Ilya Kabanau (Belarus - Italy)
0 - 1
Jonny Fisher (Northern Ireland - Germany)
Game
Artyom Vereschaka (Belarus)
0 - 0
Garry McFarland (Northern Ireland - Italy)
Game
Dmitry Savenkov (Belarus)
0 - 0
Keith Gilmour (Northern Ireland - Germany)
Game
Andrey Morozov (Belarus - Germany)
0 - 0
Scott Palmer (Northern Ireland)
Game
Andrey Shchyolok (Belarus - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Ulick O'Sullivan (Northern Ireland - Britain)
Game
Ivan Porozhnyuk (Belarus - Britain)
1 - 0
James McMeiken (Northern Ireland - Britain)
Game
6
Player1
(23) 2 - 4 (31)
Player2
Andrei Mirea (Romania - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Andrey Shchyolok (Belarus - Soviet Union)
Game
Bogdan Anton (Romania - Germany)
0 - 1
Dmitry Savenkov (Belarus)
Game
Iulian Nastasa (Romania - Britain)
0 - 1
Ivan Porozhnyuk (Belarus - Britain)
Game
Dan Minculescu (Romania)
0 - 1
Artyom Vereschaka (Belarus)
Game
Teodor Vergu (Romania - America)
0 - 1
Ilya Kabanau (Belarus - Italy)
Game
Fabian Berindei (Romania)
1 - 0
Andrey Morozov (Belarus - Germany)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net