Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC FOW 2019
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(21) 2 - 2 (27)
Player2
Al (Denmark - America)
0 - 0
Igor Torgeson (United States of America - Britain)
Game
Helge Macintyre (Denmark)
0 - 0
Andrew Hopson (United States of America - America)
Game
Rasmus Grejsen Lynge (Denmark - Soviet Union)
0 - 1
Ben Ivancza (United States of America - Soviet Union)
Game
Kristian Lyngvald (Denmark - Britain)
1 - 0
Jace Pippin (United States of America)
Game
Morten Schmidt (Denmark)
1 - 0
Tim McClelland (United States of America - Germany)
Game
Richard Hardy (Denmark - Soviet Union)
0 - 1
Kevin Morris (United States of America - Italy)
Game
2
Player1
(30) 4 - 2 (24)
Player2
Ulick O'Sullivan (Northern Ireland - Britain)
1 - 0
Igor Torgeson (United States of America - Britain)
Game
Garry McFarland (Northern Ireland - Italy)
0 - 1
Ben Ivancza (United States of America - Soviet Union)
Game
James McMeiken (Northern Ireland - Britain)
1 - 0
Jace Pippin (United States of America)
Game
Jonny Fisher (Northern Ireland - Germany)
0 - 1
Kevin Morris (United States of America - Italy)
Game
Scott Palmer (Northern Ireland)
1 - 0
Tim McClelland (United States of America - Germany)
Game
Keith Gilmour (Northern Ireland - Germany)
1 - 0
Andrew Hopson (United States of America - America)
Game
3
Player1
(27) 3 - 2 (20)
Player2
RICHARD BUTLER (England - Britain)
0 - 0
Andrew Hopson (United States of America - America)
Game
James Hamilton (England - America)
1 - 0
Ben Ivancza (United States of America - Soviet Union)
Game
Ian Brook (England)
1 - 0
Tim McClelland (United States of America - Germany)
Game
Graham Klaka (England - Soviet Union)
0 - 1
Igor Torgeson (United States of America - Britain)
Game
Graham Willmott (England)
1 - 0
Jace Pippin (United States of America)
Game
Paul Stovell (England)
0 - 1
Kevin Morris (United States of America - Italy)
Game
4
Player1
(31) 3 - 2 (20)
Player2
Tim McClelland (United States of America - Germany)
0 - 1
Sven (Belgium - Soviet Union)
Game
Kevin Morris (United States of America - Italy)
1 - 0
Michael Somerville (Belgium)
Game
Jace Pippin (United States of America)
1 - 0
Hans Vannoppen (Belgium - Germany)
Game
Ben Ivancza (United States of America - Soviet Union)
0 - 1
Benjamin Dupont (Belgium)
Game
Andrew Hopson (United States of America - America)
0 - 0
Tim Bogaerts (Belgium)
Game
Igor Torgeson (United States of America - Britain)
1 - 0
Tobias (Belgium - Soviet Union)
Game
5
Player1
(23) 2 - 4 (31)
Player2
David Robert (Spain)
0 - 1
Andrew Hopson (United States of America - America)
Game
Álvaro García-Muñoz Vaquero (Spain - Germany)
1 - 0
Ben Ivancza (United States of America - Soviet Union)
Game
Jorge González Fernández (Spain - Germany)
0 - 1
Kevin Morris (United States of America - Italy)
Game
Pedro Perez (Spain - Britain)
0 - 1
Igor Torgeson (United States of America - Britain)
Game
Mario Sánchez Redero (Spain - Italy)
1 - 0
Jace Pippin (United States of America)
Game
Gorko (Spain)
0 - 1
Tim McClelland (United States of America - Germany)
Game
6
Player1
(26) 3 - 3 (28)
Player2
Andrew Hopson (United States of America - America)
1 - 0
Nemanja Konstantinovic (Serbia)
Game
Igor Torgeson (United States of America - Britain)
0 - 1
Nemanja Kacavenda (Serbia)
Game
Jace Pippin (United States of America)
0 - 1
Bojan Smidling (Serbia - Germany)
Game
Kevin Morris (United States of America - Italy)
1 - 0
Marko Marinkovic (Serbia - America)
Game
Ben Ivancza (United States of America - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Stefan Balac - Chempress (Serbia - Italy)
Game
Tim McClelland (United States of America - Germany)
0 - 1
Predrag Stanisic (Serbia)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net