Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC T9A 2019
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(84) 84 - 76 (76)
Player2
Joseph abel (Mexico - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
Hans Andreas Blom (Norway - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Thibault "ANKOR" (Mexico - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
19 - 1
Johan (Norway - Ogre Khans)
Game
Jurand Szwaja (Mexico)
16 - 4
Alexander Brinchmann-Hansen (Norway - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
James "ChiHammer" Silva (Mexico - Orcs and Goblins)
13 - 7
Tim (Norway - Beast Herds)
Game
Pablo Willink (Mexico - Dread Elves)
5 - 15
Valentino (Norway - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Charly Romero (Mexico)
5 - 15
Jørund (Norway - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Neil Hamilton (Mexico - Beast Herds)
7 - 13
Sigbjørn Eriksrud (Norway)
Game
Alan marttini (Mexico - Ogre Khans)
9 - 11
Karl-Erik (Norway - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
2
Player1
(86) 86 - 74 (74)
Player2
Jurand Szwaja (Mexico)
20 - 0
Glen Weston (Australia - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Pablo Willink (Mexico - Dread Elves)
14 - 6
Akhter Khan (Australia - Vampire Covenant)
Game
James "ChiHammer" Silva (Mexico - Orcs and Goblins)
19 - 1
Stefano Ferrante (Australia - Daemon Legions)
Game
Joseph abel (Mexico - Infernal Dwarves)
0 - 20
Frederick Humcke (Australia - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Neil Hamilton (Mexico - Beast Herds)
9 - 11
Jamie payne (Australia - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Charly Romero (Mexico)
0 - 20
gundizalbo (Australia - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Thibault "ANKOR" (Mexico - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
Daniel Schaefer (Australia - Ogre Khans)
Game
Alan marttini (Mexico - Ogre Khans)
4 - 16
David Trickett (Australia - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
3
Player1
(67) 67 - 93 (93)
Player2
Joseph abel (Mexico - Infernal Dwarves)
2 - 18
Ievgen Zapolskyi (Ukraine - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Pablo Willink (Mexico - Dread Elves)
5 - 15
Mark Abarenko (Ukraine - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Thibault "ANKOR" (Mexico - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
17 - 3
Artem (Ukraine - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Jurand Szwaja (Mexico)
10 - 10
PAVEL IUKHNO (Ukraine - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Alan marttini (Mexico - Ogre Khans)
3 - 17
Andrii Baranovskyi (Ukraine - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Neil Hamilton (Mexico - Beast Herds)
5 - 15
Sviatoslav (Ukraine - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
James "ChiHammer" Silva (Mexico - Orcs and Goblins)
12 - 8
Great_Unclean_One (Ukraine - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Charly Romero (Mexico)
13 - 7
Konstantin Volokhin (Ukraine - Beast Herds)
Game
4
Player1
(76) 76 - 84 (84)
Player2
Jurand Szwaja (Mexico)
5 - 15
Renato (Portugal - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Pablo Willink (Mexico - Dread Elves)
0 - 20
David Perales Mayo (Portugal - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Charly Romero (Mexico)
15 - 5
Manuel Berthet (Portugal - Ogre Khans)
Game
Thibault "ANKOR" (Mexico - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
16 - 4
Davidar (Portugal )
Game
Neil Hamilton (Mexico - Beast Herds)
12 - 8
O magnifico (Portugal - Beast Herds)
Game
Alan marttini (Mexico - Ogre Khans)
8 - 12
Jose Paulo Pinheiro (Portugal - Daemon Legions)
Game
Joseph abel (Mexico - Infernal Dwarves)
0 - 20
Montxo (Portugal )
Game
James "ChiHammer" Silva (Mexico - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
Azevedo Erikson (Portugal - Dwarven Holds)
Game
5
Player1
(97) 97 - 63 (63)
Player2
Charly Romero (Mexico)
13 - 7
Estanis "Tanis" Jódar (Argentina - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
James "ChiHammer" Silva (Mexico - Orcs and Goblins)
10 - 10
XXX (Argentina - )
Game
Pablo Willink (Mexico - Dread Elves)
13 - 7
Ivan Diaz (Argentina - Ogre Khans)
Game
Jurand Szwaja (Mexico)
20 - 0
Juan José "Alexhungar" Guerrini (Argentina - Dread Elves)
Game
Joseph abel (Mexico - Infernal Dwarves)
4 - 16
Jorge David Guerrini (Argentina - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Neil Hamilton (Mexico - Beast Herds)
8 - 12
Luis "Asurnil" Muñoz (Argentina - Daemon Legions)
Game
Thibault "ANKOR" (Mexico - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
Arcos (Argentina - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Alan marttini (Mexico - Ogre Khans)
9 - 11
Pablo Ahumada "Serwin" (Argentina - Highborn Elves)
Game
6
Player1
(78) 78 - 82 (82)
Player2
Hermans nico (Belgium - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
Thibault "ANKOR" (Mexico - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (Belgium)
10 - 10
Joseph abel (Mexico - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Hadrien (Belgium)
11 - 9
Alan marttini (Mexico - Ogre Khans)
Game
VANDERSANDE François (Belgium - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Neil Hamilton (Mexico - Beast Herds)
Game
Cedric Van Belle (Belgium - Orcs and Goblins)
1 - 19
Charly Romero (Mexico)
Game
Geoffrey Dutranoit (Belgium)
10 - 10
Pablo Willink (Mexico - Dread Elves)
Game
Pascal Sidiras (Belgium - Dread Elves)
7 - 13
James "ChiHammer" Silva (Mexico - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Guy Demeyere (Belgium - Undying Dynasties)
19 - 1
Jurand Szwaja (Mexico)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net