Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Home Nations 2019
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(132) 2 - 0 (28)
Player2
Bernard Lee (Scotland)
20 - 0
Ruud Steenbakkers (Netherlands - Drukhari)
Game
Colm McCarthy (Scotland)
20 - 0
Gerard Malipaard (Netherlands - Imperial Knights)
Game
Aidhan Higgins (Scotland)
20 - 0
Alex Petford (Netherlands - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Gavin Heritage (Scotland)
20 - 0
Kyle Thomsen (Netherlands - T'au Empire)
Game
Matthew Edmonds (Scotland - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Tom Higginbottom (Netherlands)
Game
Innes Wilson (Scotland)
20 - 0
Michel Jacobs (Netherlands - Orks)
Game
Richard Simms (Scotland)
0 - 20
Justin Jansen (Netherlands - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Tim Dagnall (Scotland - Deathwatch)
12 - 8
Tim Verbeek (Netherlands - Genestealer cult)
Game
2
Player1
(90) 2 - 0 (70)
Player2
Colm McCarthy (Scotland)
20 - 0
Tom Dewilde (Belgium - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Richard Simms (Scotland)
8 - 12
Martijn Versteeg (Belgium - Deathwatch)
Game
Innes Wilson (Scotland)
0 - 20
George White (Belgium - Imperial Knights)
Game
Bernard Lee (Scotland)
8 - 12
Thomas Libeer (Belgium - Drukhari)
Game
Matthew Edmonds (Scotland - Heretic Astartes)
14 - 6
Niek Vanderispaillie (Belgium)
Game
Gavin Heritage (Scotland)
20 - 0
Martin "Goran" Moravec (Belgium - Genestealer cult)
Game
Tim Dagnall (Scotland - Deathwatch)
0 - 20
Dletch (Belgium - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Aidhan Higgins (Scotland)
20 - 0
Jasper Decru (Belgium - Orks)
Game
3
Player1
(84) 1 - 1 (76)
Player2
Adam Ryland (Wales)
7 - 13
Colm McCarthy (Scotland)
Game
Andy oakham (Wales)
16 - 4
Gavin Heritage (Scotland)
Game
Eric (Wales)
16 - 4
Aidhan Higgins (Scotland)
Game
Gaz (Wales)
18 - 2
Innes Wilson (Scotland)
Game
Mika Collinio (Wales)
11 - 9
Richard Simms (Scotland)
Game
The Heartbreak Kid (Wales)
0 - 20
Bernard Lee (Scotland)
Game
Simon (Wales)
11 - 9
Matthew Edmonds (Scotland - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Tom Leighton (Wales)
5 - 15
Tim Dagnall (Scotland - Deathwatch)
Game
4
Player1
(126) 2 - 0 (34)
Player2
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Denmark)
13 - 7
Tim Dagnall (Scotland - Deathwatch)
Game
Henrik Davison (Denmark)
20 - 0
Bernard Lee (Scotland)
Game
Sebastian ilfeldt (Denmark - Genestealer cult)
20 - 0
Gavin Heritage (Scotland)
Game
Michael Bræmer Roune (Denmark)
13 - 7
Colm McCarthy (Scotland)
Game
Andreas Drachmann (Denmark)
20 - 0
Richard Simms (Scotland)
Game
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Denmark)
20 - 0
Matthew Edmonds (Scotland - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Dorner (Denmark - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Innes Wilson (Scotland)
Game
Lauge Perto (Denmark)
0 - 20
Aidhan Higgins (Scotland)
Game
5
Player1
(106) 2 - 0 (54)
Player2
Josh Roberts (England)
8 - 12
Aidhan Higgins (Scotland)
Game
James Ramsay (England)
20 - 0
Richard Simms (Scotland)
Game
Markus Hinson (England)
20 - 0
Matthew Edmonds (Scotland - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Mani (England - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Innes Wilson (Scotland)
Game
Matt Robertson (England - Dark Angels)
18 - 2
Gavin Heritage (Scotland)
Game
Anthony Chew (England)
0 - 20
Tim Dagnall (Scotland - Deathwatch)
Game
Courtney Rhodes (England)
0 - 20
Colm McCarthy (Scotland)
Game
Mike Porter (England - Thousand sons)
20 - 0
Bernard Lee (Scotland)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net