Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
V torneo C-3P3 (X-Wing team to
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
1 - 4
Player2
Guillem Pla (Team Frankenstein - Rebel Alliance)
0 - 1
Román Garrido Regalado (Escuadrón Bravucón - Rebel Alliance)
Game
Daniel corral bono (Team Frankenstein - Galactic Empire)
0 - 1
Luis Martínez (Escuadrón Bravucón - Galactic Empire)
Game
Carlos (Team Frankenstein - Scum & Villainy)
1 - 0
Pedro Barreda (Escuadrón Bravucón - Rebel Alliance)
Game
Chema Ortiz (Team Frankenstein)
0 - 1
Sazadek (Escuadrón Bravucón)
Game
Toni (Team Frankenstein)
0 - 1
Javier Vegara (Escuadrón Bravucón - Scum & Villainy)
Game
2
Player1
3 - 2
Player2
Sazadek (Escuadrón Bravucón)
1 - 0
Luis Lozano (Jar Jar Beers)
Game
Pedro Barreda (Escuadrón Bravucón - Rebel Alliance)
1 - 0
MIGUEL ÁNGEL MARTÍNEZ BADENES (Jar Jar Beers - )
Game
Javier Vegara (Escuadrón Bravucón - Scum & Villainy)
1 - 0
Pedro Villena (Jar Jar Beers)
Game
Luis Martínez (Escuadrón Bravucón - Galactic Empire)
0 - 1
alberto sanchez gomez "PeSka" (Jar Jar Beers)
Game
Román Garrido Regalado (Escuadrón Bravucón - Rebel Alliance)
0 - 1
Rafael Zornoza Marchante (Jar Jar Beers - )
Game
3
Player1
2 - 3
Player2
Pedro Rodrigues (Soles de Tatooine - Rebel Alliance)
1 - 0
Sazadek (Escuadrón Bravucón)
Game
Lázaro Muñoz (Soles de Tatooine - Scum & Villainy)
0 - 1
Pedro Barreda (Escuadrón Bravucón - Rebel Alliance)
Game
Manuel Calahorro "Pirata Estelar" (Soles de Tatooine)
1 - 0
Javier Vegara (Escuadrón Bravucón - Scum & Villainy)
Game
Antonio Veiga "Nino" (Soles de Tatooine)
0 - 1
Luis Martínez (Escuadrón Bravucón - Galactic Empire)
Game
Borja Ortuño (Soles de Tatooine)
0 - 1
Román Garrido Regalado (Escuadrón Bravucón - Rebel Alliance)
Game
4
Player1
1 - 4
Player2
Sazadek (Escuadrón Bravucón)
0 - 1
Ander López Perea (Escuadrón Outlander)
Game
Pedro Barreda (Escuadrón Bravucón - Rebel Alliance)
0 - 1
Javier Espinosa navarro (Escuadrón Outlander - Galactic Empire)
Game
Javier Vegara (Escuadrón Bravucón - Scum & Villainy)
0 - 1
Jose Maria Hungaro Liarte (Escuadrón Outlander)
Game
Román Garrido Regalado (Escuadrón Bravucón - Rebel Alliance)
1 - 0
Pedro Gutiérrez "PeterPunk" (Escuadrón Outlander - Scum & Villainy)
Game
Luis Martínez (Escuadrón Bravucón - Galactic Empire)
0 - 1
Willy Jarque (Escuadrón Outlander - )
Game
5
Player1
3 - 2
Player2
Javier Vegara (Escuadrón Bravucón - Scum & Villainy)
0 - 1
Kike Navalón (Zidanes y Protones B&S - Scum & Villainy)
Game
Luis Martínez (Escuadrón Bravucón - Galactic Empire)
1 - 0
Fede (Zidanes y Protones B&S)
Game
Pedro Barreda (Escuadrón Bravucón - Rebel Alliance)
1 - 0
Andy Romero (Zidanes y Protones B&S)
Game
Román Garrido Regalado (Escuadrón Bravucón - Rebel Alliance)
0 - 1
Alejandro Campos "Proton" (Zidanes y Protones B&S)
Game
Sazadek (Escuadrón Bravucón)
1 - 0
Pedro Romero prados (Zidanes y Protones B&S)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net