Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC T9A 2019
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(50) 60 - 100 (110)
Player2
Marijan Floigl (Serbia - The Vermin Swarm)
0 - 20
Hermund F (Austria - Beast Herds)
Game
Petar Curcic (Serbia - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
Bernhard Kuettner (Austria - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Nebojsa Jovanovic (Serbia - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
0 - 20
SirRatlos (Austria - Dread Elves)
Game
Aleksandar Ristic Alf (Serbia)
13 - 7
Hallvard (Austria)
Game
Schlos (Serbia - Dwarven Holds)
11 - 9
Dr. GonZo (Austria - )
Game
Filip Stojkovic (Serbia)
13 - 7
Martin Küllinger (Austria - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Aleksandar Piksiades (Serbia - Orcs and Goblins)
1 - 19
Kathal (Austria - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Mladen Jovic (Serbia)
12 - 8
dolce & gabana (Austria - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
2
Player1
(105) 100 - 60 (55)
Player2
bovy thibaud (Team UN - Ogre Khans)
20 - 0
Marijan Floigl (Serbia - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Nikolay "NIKdof" Volkov (Team UN - Orcs and Goblins)
13 - 7
Aleksandar Piksiades (Serbia - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Gregory Mandelaire (Team UN - Empire of Sonnstahl)
0 - 20
Schlos (Serbia - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Mcs (Team UN - Vampire Covenant)
20 - 0
Filip Stojkovic (Serbia)
Game
Dusan Zivkovic (Team UN - Infernal Dwarves)
16 - 4
Petar Curcic (Serbia - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Diego (Team UN - Beast Herds)
15 - 5
Mladen Jovic (Serbia)
Game
Stephane Derdi (Team UN - Highborn Elves)
11 - 9
Aleksandar Ristic Alf (Serbia)
Game
Genosuko (Team UN - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Nebojsa Jovanovic (Serbia - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
3
Player1
(138) 100 - 60 (22)
Player2
Craig Johnson (England - Ogre Khans)
20 - 0
Marijan Floigl (Serbia - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Felix Newman (England - Empire of Sonnstahl)
10 - 10
Schlos (Serbia - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Mikey Newman (England - Dwarven Holds)
18 - 2
Mladen Jovic (Serbia)
Game
Amit Hindocha (England - Undying Dynasties)
19 - 1
Aleksandar Piksiades (Serbia - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Warren Brewster (England - Saurian Ancients)
12 - 8
Nebojsa Jovanovic (Serbia - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Jacob Corteen (England - Kingdom of Equitaine)
20 - 0
Petar Curcic (Serbia - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Rafael Harbinson (England - Vampire Covenant)
20 - 0
Filip Stojkovic (Serbia)
Game
Adam Jones (England - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
19 - 1
Aleksandar Ristic Alf (Serbia)
Game
4
Player1
(107) 100 - 60 (53)
Player2
Rok Martinc (Slovenia - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
Filip Stojkovic (Serbia)
Game
Aleš (Slovenia - Ogre Khans)
6 - 14
Mladen Jovic (Serbia)
Game
Mihael "PAN" Spacapan (Slovenia - Empire of Sonnstahl)
14 - 6
Petar Curcic (Serbia - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Luke Tranter (Slovenia - Beast Herds)
14 - 6
Nebojsa Jovanovic (Serbia - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Kaj Geenen (Slovenia - Vampire Covenant)
14 - 6
Marijan Floigl (Serbia - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Marko Črnigoj (Slovenia - Orcs and Goblins)
3 - 17
Schlos (Serbia - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Gio Tira (Slovenia - Undying Dynasties)
19 - 1
Aleksandar Piksiades (Serbia - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Matej Bahor (Slovenia)
17 - 3
Aleksandar Ristic Alf (Serbia)
Game
5
Player1
(113) 100 - 60 (47)
Player2
Marko Lukic (Croatia - Undying Dynasties)
7 - 13
Mladen Jovic (Serbia)
Game
Vedran Zuanic (Croatia - Daemon Legions)
11 - 9
Schlos (Serbia - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Jan Jakovljevic (Croatia - Saurian Ancients)
20 - 0
Petar Curcic (Serbia - Saurian Ancients)
Game
jens hollensen (Croatia - Beast Herds)
14 - 6
Nebojsa Jovanovic (Serbia - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Filip Blokar (Croatia - Highborn Elves)
8 - 12
Aleksandar Piksiades (Serbia - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Dennis Arnt "Mr.Gobbo" Valgren (Croatia - Orcs and Goblins)
13 - 7
Marijan Floigl (Serbia - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Filip Najman (Croatia)
20 - 0
Filip Stojkovic (Serbia)
Game
Josip Ivani (Croatia - Empire of Sonnstahl)
20 - 0
Aleksandar Ristic Alf (Serbia)
Game
6
Player1
(119) 100 - 60 (41)
Player2
Oliver Mather (Wales - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
Mladen Jovic (Serbia)
Game
Adam lake (Wales - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Schlos (Serbia - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Marcus Lake (Wales - Daemon Legions)
19 - 1
Filip Stojkovic (Serbia)
Game
Mohammad Ashraf (Wales - Saurian Ancients)
17 - 3
Petar Curcic (Serbia - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Stephen Slatcher (Wales)
20 - 0
Marijan Floigl (Serbia - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Chris Bond (Wales - Sylvan Elves)
13 - 7
Aleksandar Ristic Alf (Serbia)
Game
Ken Groom (Wales - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
15 - 5
Aleksandar Piksiades (Serbia - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Hugh Scarlin (Wales - Kingdom of Equitaine)
15 - 5
Nebojsa Jovanovic (Serbia - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net