Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC AOS 2019
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(88) 88 - 32 (32)
Player2
Kerem Yakutlu (Turkey)
18 - 2
Dorian Mogoš (Serbia)
Game
Alezya (Turkey)
18 - 2
Nikolic Nikola (Serbia)
Game
Serkan Kavri (Turkey - Skaven)
17 - 3
Mihajlo Mijailovic (Serbia)
Game
Melisa Mumcu (Turkey)
1 - 19
Nenad Nikolic (Serbia)
Game
Metin (Turkey - Khorne Bloodbound)
15 - 5
Dimitrije Stevanović (Serbia - Destruction)
Game
Onder Yalcin (Turkey)
19 - 1
Petar Jovanović (Serbia)
Game
2
Player1
(114) 90 - 30 (6)
Player2
Salchr (France - Fyreslayers)
19 - 1
Mihajlo Mijailovic (Serbia)
Game
Miladin (France - Chaos)
19 - 1
Dorian Mogoš (Serbia)
Game
Philippe (France - Chaos)
19 - 1
Petar Jovanović (Serbia)
Game
fLnJ (France)
19 - 1
Dimitrije Stevanović (Serbia - Destruction)
Game
Pride (France)
20 - 0
Nenad Nikolic (Serbia)
Game
Jonshannow (France - Skaven)
18 - 2
Nikolic Nikola (Serbia)
Game
3
Player1
(57) 57 - 63 (63)
Player2
Nenad Nikolic (Serbia)
18 - 2
Francesco Tommasi (Italy - Khorne Bloodbound)
Game
Dorian Mogoš (Serbia)
0 - 20
Kilian (Italy)
Game
Petar Jovanović (Serbia)
17 - 3
Francesco Santarossa (Italy)
Game
Dimitrije Stevanović (Serbia - Destruction)
1 - 19
Aaron (Italy - Beastclaw Raiders)
Game
Nikolic Nikola (Serbia)
4 - 16
Marco Pinamonti (Italy - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Mihajlo Mijailovic (Serbia)
17 - 3
Luca "Februus" Grimaldi (Italy - Orcs & Goblins)
Game
4
Player1
(41) 41 - 79 (79)
Player2
Dimitrije Stevanović (Serbia - Destruction)
1 - 19
Jan Polak (Czech Republic)
Game
Petar Jovanović (Serbia)
2 - 18
David Kocourek (Czech Republic)
Game
Nenad Nikolic (Serbia)
19 - 1
Tibor Bednar (Czech Republic)
Game
Mihajlo Mijailovic (Serbia)
0 - 20
Adam Slovak (Czech Republic)
Game
Nikolic Nikola (Serbia)
18 - 2
Jan Bartoš (Czech Republic)
Game
Dorian Mogoš (Serbia)
1 - 19
Vladimir Beer (Czech Republic)
Game
5
Player1
(116) 90 - 30 (4)
Player2
Philipp (Russia - Flesheater Courts)
18 - 2
Petar Jovanović (Serbia)
Game
RosenRamm (Russia - Aelves)
19 - 1
Mihajlo Mijailovic (Serbia)
Game
Morgomir (Russia - Aelves)
19 - 1
Nikolic Nikola (Serbia)
Game
Sergey Kovrov (Russia - Aelves)
20 - 0
Dorian Mogoš (Serbia)
Game
Alexander Bulavinov (Russia - Chaos)
20 - 0
Nenad Nikolic (Serbia)
Game
TRANDWILL (Russia - Fyreslayers)
20 - 0
Dimitrije Stevanović (Serbia - Destruction)
Game
6
Player1
(94) 84 - 30 (26)
Player2
GERASIMOS (Greece - Flesheater Courts)
2 - 18
Nenad Nikolic (Serbia)
Game
Dimitrios "Laskoulas" Kasdovasilis (Greece - Skaven)
19 - 1
Dorian Mogoš (Serbia)
Game
Haris Prokopiou "Aydwen" (Greece - Stormcast Eternals)
20 - 0
Dimitrije Stevanović (Serbia - Destruction)
Game
George (Greece - Sylvaneth)
19 - 1
Mihajlo Mijailovic (Serbia)
Game
Socratis Papageorgiou (Greece - High Elves)
16 - 4
Petar Jovanović (Serbia)
Game
Papapetros Marios Sacrament (Greece - Death)
18 - 2
Nikolic Nikola (Serbia)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net