Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC AOS 2019
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(55) 55 - 65 (65)
Player2
fLnJ (France)
1 - 19
Olgierd Sawicki (Poland - Death)
Game
Jonshannow (France - Skaven)
18 - 2
Rafał Rubacha (Poland - Seraphon)
Game
Philippe (France - Chaos)
1 - 19
Adam Uhl (Poland)
Game
Salchr (France - Fyreslayers)
16 - 4
Marcin (Poland - Skaven)
Game
Miladin (France - Chaos)
15 - 5
Dagmara Wajs (Poland)
Game
Pride (France)
4 - 16
Terminator (Łukasz Matyasik (Poland)
Game
2
Player1
(3) 30 - 90 (117)
Player2
Serkan Kavri (Turkey - Skaven)
0 - 20
Adam Uhl (Poland)
Game
Metin (Turkey - Khorne Bloodbound)
0 - 20
Marcin (Poland - Skaven)
Game
Kerem Yakutlu (Turkey)
1 - 19
Rafał Rubacha (Poland - Seraphon)
Game
Alezya (Turkey)
0 - 20
Olgierd Sawicki (Poland - Death)
Game
Onder Yalcin (Turkey)
1 - 19
Dagmara Wajs (Poland)
Game
Melisa Mumcu (Turkey)
1 - 19
Terminator (Łukasz Matyasik (Poland)
Game
3
Player1
(74) 74 - 46 (46)
Player2
Rafał Rubacha (Poland - Seraphon)
20 - 0
Silvan (Switzerland)
Game
Marcin (Poland - Skaven)
20 - 0
Jonas Hirsiger (Switzerland - Skaven)
Game
Dagmara Wajs (Poland)
1 - 19
Tobias Koschitz (Switzerland - Flesheater Courts)
Game
Olgierd Sawicki (Poland - Death)
14 - 6
Stefan Gmür (Switzerland)
Game
Adam Uhl (Poland)
2 - 18
Thomas Käppeli (Switzerland - Death)
Game
Terminator (Łukasz Matyasik (Poland)
17 - 3
Arne Ming (Switzerland)
Game
4
Player1
(85) 85 - 35 (35)
Player2
Darren Watson (England - Skaven)
18 - 2
Terminator (Łukasz Matyasik (Poland)
Game
Byron Orde (England - Orruks)
19 - 1
Marcin (Poland - Skaven)
Game
Tony Moore (England - Flesheater Courts)
7 - 13
Adam Uhl (Poland)
Game
Les Martin (England - Fyreslayers)
19 - 1
Olgierd Sawicki (Poland - Death)
Game
Jack Armstrong (England - Dark Elves)
20 - 0
Rafał Rubacha (Poland - Seraphon)
Game
Russ Veal (England - Chaos Daemons)
2 - 18
Dagmara Wajs (Poland)
Game
5
Player1
(63) 63 - 57 (57)
Player2
Dagmara Wajs (Poland)
20 - 0
Haris Prokopiou "Aydwen" (Greece - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
Rafał Rubacha (Poland - Seraphon)
1 - 19
Papapetros Marios Sacrament (Greece - Death)
Game
Terminator (Łukasz Matyasik (Poland)
20 - 0
George (Greece - Sylvaneth)
Game
Olgierd Sawicki (Poland - Death)
2 - 18
Dimitrios "Laskoulas" Kasdovasilis (Greece - Skaven)
Game
Adam Uhl (Poland)
0 - 20
GERASIMOS (Greece - Flesheater Courts)
Game
Marcin (Poland - Skaven)
20 - 0
Socratis Papageorgiou (Greece - High Elves)
Game
6
Player1
(67) 67 - 53 (53)
Player2
Bill Souza (USA)
19 - 1
Dagmara Wajs (Poland)
Game
Alan Bajramovic (USA)
20 - 0
Rafał Rubacha (Poland - Seraphon)
Game
Roger Barker (USA)
6 - 14
Marcin (Poland - Skaven)
Game
Michael Vagenos (USA)
3 - 17
Terminator (Łukasz Matyasik (Poland)
Game
Sam Gould (USA)
1 - 19
Olgierd Sawicki (Poland - Death)
Game
Joe (USA)
18 - 2
Adam Uhl (Poland)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net