Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC WH40K 2019
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(18) 0 - 2 (142)
Player2
Gilles ZANEN (Luxembourg - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Aldo Šuran (Croatia - T'au Empire)
Game
Philippe Gitzinger (Luxembourg - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Mirko Krecar (Croatia - Aeldari)
Game
Thierry Prudhomme (Luxembourg - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Tomislav Brdar (Croatia - Imperial Knights)
Game
Yannick (Luxembourg)
0 - 20
Raphaël ‘Mario’ Oliveira Jf (Croatia - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Bobo (Luxembourg)
7 - 13
djuro (Croatia - Deathwatch)
Game
Marc DM (Luxembourg - Necrons)
8 - 12
Simeon (Croatia - Orks)
Game
Yann Greischer (Luxembourg - Orks)
0 - 20
Sirus Chappell (Croatia - Drukhari)
Game
Joe (Luxembourg - Tyranids)
3 - 17
Igor Krulik (Croatia - Genestealer cult)
Game
2
Player1
(115) 2 - 0 (45)
Player2
Andrey Ivanov (Belarus - Orks)
20 - 0
Tomislav Brdar (Croatia - Imperial Knights)
Game
Alexandr "Santan" Filippov (Belarus - Heretic Astartes)
0 - 20
Simeon (Croatia - Orks)
Game
Iurii Velichkovskii (Belarus)
19 - 1
djuro (Croatia - Deathwatch)
Game
Stepan WordBearer Smirnov (Belarus - Thousand sons)
10 - 10
Raphaël ‘Mario’ Oliveira Jf (Croatia - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Iurii Blokhin (Belarus - Drukhari)
18 - 2
Sirus Chappell (Croatia - Drukhari)
Game
Artyom "Kirtanus" Abakumov (Belarus)
8 - 12
Aldo Šuran (Croatia - T'au Empire)
Game
mr.Erle (Belarus - )
20 - 0
Mirko Krecar (Croatia - Aeldari)
Game
Aliaksandr Shkoda (Belarus - Adepta Sororitas)
20 - 0
Igor Krulik (Croatia - Genestealer cult)
Game
3
Player1
(45) 0 - 2 (115)
Player2
Sirus Chappell (Croatia - Drukhari)
4 - 16
Simon Fitzpatrick (Scotland)
Game
djuro (Croatia - Deathwatch)
0 - 20
Innes Wilson (Scotland)
Game
Mirko Krecar (Croatia - Aeldari)
7 - 13
Tim Dagnall (Scotland - Deathwatch)
Game
Tomislav Brdar (Croatia - Imperial Knights)
1 - 19
Richard Simms (Scotland)
Game
Igor Krulik (Croatia - Genestealer cult)
13 - 7
Bernard Lee (Scotland)
Game
Raphaël ‘Mario’ Oliveira Jf (Croatia - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
aidhan higgins (Scotland)
Game
Aldo Šuran (Croatia - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
James (Scotland - Imperial Knights)
Game
Simeon (Croatia - Orks)
20 - 0
Gavin Heritage (Scotland)
Game
4
Player1
(92) 2 - 0 (68)
Player2
Raphaël ‘Mario’ Oliveira Jf (Croatia - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Eugene Ranchenko (United Nations - T'au Empire)
Game
Aldo Šuran (Croatia - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Johannes Wadin (United Nations - Necrons)
Game
Simeon (Croatia - Orks)
4 - 16
Marco Franza (United Nations - Chaos Daemons)
Game
djuro (Croatia - Deathwatch)
11 - 9
Dahrkan (United Nations - Astra Militarum)
Game
Igor Krulik (Croatia - Genestealer cult)
8 - 12
Stephen Box (United Nations)
Game
Mirko Krecar (Croatia - Aeldari)
18 - 2
Michael Hooper (United Nations - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Sirus Chappell (Croatia - Drukhari)
0 - 20
Père Kstor (United Nations - Drukhari)
Game
Tomislav Brdar (Croatia - Imperial Knights)
11 - 9
Dusaussois Guillaume (United Nations - Imperial Knights)
Game
5
Player1
(114) 2 - 0 (46)
Player2
daniel (Sweden - Orks)
9 - 11
Simeon (Croatia - Orks)
Game
OlofSvensson (Sweden)
1 - 19
Aldo Šuran (Croatia - T'au Empire)
Game
Karl abrahamsson (Sweden)
20 - 0
Sirus Chappell (Croatia - Drukhari)
Game
Mikael Ek (Sweden - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Raphaël ‘Mario’ Oliveira Jf (Croatia - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Robert Gustafsson (Sweden)
20 - 0
Igor Krulik (Croatia - Genestealer cult)
Game
Martin (Sweden - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Mirko Krecar (Croatia - Aeldari)
Game
Andreas Berglund (Sweden - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
djuro (Croatia - Deathwatch)
Game
Jimmy Pettersson (Sweden)
4 - 16
Tomislav Brdar (Croatia - Imperial Knights)
Game
6
Player1
(92) 2 - 0 (68)
Player2
Simeon (Croatia - Orks)
20 - 0
Gergely Rátkai (Hungary - T'au Empire)
Game
Mirko Krecar (Croatia - Aeldari)
15 - 5
Levente Ivánka (Hungary - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Aldo Šuran (Croatia - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Csaba Bolyai (Hungary - Drukhari)
Game
Tomislav Brdar (Croatia - Imperial Knights)
12 - 8
Mátyus Dávid (Hungary - Aeldari)
Game
Raphaël ‘Mario’ Oliveira Jf (Croatia - Chaos Daemons)
10 - 10
Peter Korosi (Hungary - Imperial Knights)
Game
Igor Krulik (Croatia - Genestealer cult)
0 - 20
Máté Császár (Hungary - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Sirus Chappell (Croatia - Drukhari)
0 - 20
Peter Korsos-Novak (Hungary)
Game
djuro (Croatia - Deathwatch)
15 - 5
Daniel Rapolthy (Hungary - Deathwatch)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net