Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC WH40K 2019
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(79) 1 - 1 (81)
Player2
Ricardo Barrientos de Reus (Netherlands - Astra Militarum)
1 - 19
Surilica (Serbia)
Game
Ruud Steenbakkers (Netherlands - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Igor Uzelac (Serbia - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Kyle Thomsen (Netherlands - Aeldari)
5 - 15
Milan Popovic (Serbia - Aeldari)
Game
Gerard Malipaard (Netherlands)
16 - 4
Branislav Todic (Serbia - Orks)
Game
Tom Rijks (Netherlands - Genestealer cult)
0 - 20
Bojan Donevski (Serbia - Tyranids)
Game
Martijn Meijer (Netherlands)
12 - 8
Vladimir Matić-Kuriljov (Serbia)
Game
Justin Jansen (Netherlands - Heretic Astartes)
15 - 5
Luka Dragacevic (Serbia)
Game
Pieter Meijer (Netherlands - Adeptus Mechanicus)
10 - 10
Balsha Boskovic (Serbia - Astra Militarum)
Game
2
Player1
(138) 2 - 0 (22)
Player2
Kamil "Michu" Michulec BB053 (Poland - Orks)
20 - 0
Vladimir Matić-Kuriljov (Serbia)
Game
Skark (Poland)
20 - 0
Surilica (Serbia)
Game
Piotr Sablik (Poland - Tyranids)
11 - 9
Luka Dragacevic (Serbia)
Game
Karol Kepczynski WA388 (Poland)
7 - 13
Igor Uzelac (Serbia - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Michał Duda WR076 (Poland)
20 - 0
Milan Popovic (Serbia - Aeldari)
Game
Łukasz "Lesiu" Leszkiewicz (Poland)
20 - 0
Balsha Boskovic (Serbia - Astra Militarum)
Game
Shizi (Poland)
20 - 0
Bojan Donevski (Serbia - Tyranids)
Game
GD001 Jakub Vladdi Podruczny (Poland - Questor Traitoris)
20 - 0
Branislav Todic (Serbia - Orks)
Game
3
Player1
(110) 2 - 0 (50)
Player2
Gaz (Wales)
20 - 0
Surilica (Serbia)
Game
Tom Leighton (Wales)
20 - 0
Igor Uzelac (Serbia - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Adam Ryland (Wales - )
7 - 13
Milan Popovic (Serbia - Aeldari)
Game
Eric (Wales - Adeptus Mechanicus)
20 - 0
Vladimir Matić-Kuriljov (Serbia)
Game
Mika Collinio (Wales)
20 - 0
Branislav Todic (Serbia - Orks)
Game
The Heartbreak Kid (Wales - Aeldari)
3 - 17
Balsha Boskovic (Serbia - Astra Militarum)
Game
Chris (Wales)
0 - 20
Luka Dragacevic (Serbia)
Game
Simon (Wales)
20 - 0
Bojan Donevski (Serbia - Tyranids)
Game
4
Player1
(83) 1 - 1 (77)
Player2
Glenn Martin (Northern Ireland - Aeldari)
19 - 1
Vladimir Matić-Kuriljov (Serbia)
Game
Michael Byrne (Northern Ireland - T'au Empire)
9 - 11
Balsha Boskovic (Serbia - Astra Militarum)
Game
Scott Nelson (Northern Ireland - Astra Militarum)
3 - 17
Surilica (Serbia)
Game
Nathan Cooper (Northern Ireland - Deathwatch)
20 - 0
Bojan Donevski (Serbia - Tyranids)
Game
Daniel Brennan (Northern Ireland )
10 - 10
Branislav Todic (Serbia - Orks)
Game
Steven Fletcher (Northern Ireland - Necrons)
20 - 0
Igor Uzelac (Serbia - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Jan Karnowski (Northern Ireland )
2 - 18
Milan Popovic (Serbia - Aeldari)
Game
Gareth agnew (Northern Ireland - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Luka Dragacevic (Serbia)
Game
5
Player1
(87) 2 - 0 (73)
Player2
Chris Gent (Turkey)
20 - 0
Igor Uzelac (Serbia - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Giorgio "Arcivampiro" Testanera (Turkey)
0 - 20
Luka Dragacevic (Serbia)
Game
Sedat Akaryildiz (Turkey)
11 - 9
Balsha Boskovic (Serbia - Astra Militarum)
Game
Isik Belul (Turkey)
14 - 6
Bojan Donevski (Serbia - Tyranids)
Game
Deniz Türdü (Turkey)
11 - 9
Branislav Todic (Serbia - Orks)
Game
Gökhan Sağlam (Turkey)
11 - 9
Vladimir Matić-Kuriljov (Serbia)
Game
Giray Aydin (Turkey)
0 - 20
Surilica (Serbia)
Game
Joonas Neva (Turkey)
20 - 0
Milan Popovic (Serbia - Aeldari)
Game
6
Player1
(150) 2 - 0 (10)
Player2
Luka Dragacevic (Serbia)
20 - 0
Adam Binar (Czech Republic - Astra Militarum)
Game
Surilica (Serbia)
20 - 0
David Pekarik (Czech Republic)
Game
Bojan Donevski (Serbia - Tyranids)
10 - 10
Jakub "Kubis" Jurník (Czech Republic - Orks)
Game
Milan Popovic (Serbia - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Lukáš Kacinetz (Czech Republic - T'au Empire)
Game
Branislav Todic (Serbia - Orks)
20 - 0
Stepan Jura (Czech Republic - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Balsha Boskovic (Serbia - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Zdenek Rajtr (Czech Republic - )
Game
Igor Uzelac (Serbia - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Jakub "Rektex" Jansa (Czech Republic)
Game
Vladimir Matić-Kuriljov (Serbia)
20 - 0
Torapu (Czech Republic)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net