Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
DMP
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(39) 39 - 61 (61)
Player2
Biały (8 Billa IV - Undying Dynasties)
12 - 8
Paul Berclaz (Team Switzerland - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Jackie (8 Billa IV - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
1 - 19
Thomas "TheLegend27" Burri (Team Switzerland - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Benek (8 Billa IV - Vampire Covenant)
5 - 15
Dezyr (Team Switzerland - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Traxors (8 Billa IV - Orcs and Goblins)
17 - 3
Gabriel (Team Switzerland)
Game
Belial (8 Billa IV - Infernal Dwarves)
4 - 16
Lichemeister (Team Switzerland)
Game
2
Player1
(26) 35 - 65 (74)
Player2
Belial (8 Billa IV - Infernal Dwarves)
0 - 20
Dziop (Ordin1 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Traxors (8 Billa IV - Orcs and Goblins)
13 - 7
Jezus (Ordin1 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Biały (8 Billa IV - Undying Dynasties)
0 - 20
Michał Rusinek (Ordin1)
Game
Jackie (8 Billa IV - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
12 - 8
Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski (Ordin1 - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Benek (8 Billa IV - Vampire Covenant)
1 - 19
Stanislaw Scheiner (Ordin1 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
3
Player1
(21) 35 - 65 (79)
Player2
Belial (8 Billa IV - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
Bart Barton (Nemezis Sexy - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Benek (8 Billa IV - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Artur Siemianowski (Nemezis Sexy - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Jackie (8 Billa IV - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
8 - 12
Voodoo (Nemezis Sexy - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Biały (8 Billa IV - Undying Dynasties)
2 - 18
Adam (Nemezis Sexy - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Traxors (8 Billa IV - Orcs and Goblins)
1 - 19
Trubas (Nemezis Sexy - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
4
Player1
(49) 49 - 51 (51)
Player2
Kombi (Rogaty Szczur Rollo Kebab Deluxe - Highborn Elves)
3 - 17
Belial (8 Billa IV - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Piotr Kras (Rogaty Szczur Rollo Kebab Deluxe - Dwarven Holds)
7 - 13
Biały (8 Billa IV - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Kisiel (Rogaty Szczur Rollo Kebab Deluxe - Daemon Legions)
12 - 8
Jackie (8 Billa IV - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Krystian (Rogaty Szczur Rollo Kebab Deluxe - Dread Elves)
16 - 4
Benek (8 Billa IV - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Emil (Rogaty Szczur Rollo Kebab Deluxe - Vampire Covenant)
11 - 9
Traxors (8 Billa IV - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
5
Player1
(58) 58 - 42 (42)
Player2
Belial (8 Billa IV - Infernal Dwarves)
0 - 20
Łukasz (Najstarsi Old Boye - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Biały (8 Billa IV - Undying Dynasties)
14 - 6
Michał panterq Ćwik (Najstarsi Old Boye - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Jackie (8 Billa IV - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
11 - 9
Marcin (Najstarsi Old Boye - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Benek (8 Billa IV - Vampire Covenant)
13 - 7
Marcin (Najstarsi Old Boye - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Traxors (8 Billa IV - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
Paweł Koszowski (Koszu) (Najstarsi Old Boye - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net