Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
DMP
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(62) 62 - 38 (38)
Player2
Benjamin Nardelli (Handsome OBELIX - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Dziop (Ordin1 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet (Handsome OBELIX )
20 - 0
Stanislaw Scheiner (Ordin1 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Thibault "ANKOR" (Handsome OBELIX - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
17 - 3
Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski (Ordin1 - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Handsome OBELIX )
8 - 12
Jezus (Ordin1 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Chawal (Handsome OBELIX - Dread Elves)
7 - 13
Michał Rusinek (Ordin1)
Game
2
Player1
(26) 35 - 65 (74)
Player2
Belial (8 Billa IV - Infernal Dwarves)
0 - 20
Dziop (Ordin1 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Traxors (8 Billa IV - Orcs and Goblins)
13 - 7
Jezus (Ordin1 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Biały (8 Billa IV - Undying Dynasties)
0 - 20
Michał Rusinek (Ordin1)
Game
Jackie (8 Billa IV - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
12 - 8
Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski (Ordin1 - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Benek (8 Billa IV - Vampire Covenant)
1 - 19
Stanislaw Scheiner (Ordin1 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
3
Player1
(64) 64 - 36 (36)
Player2
Michał Rusinek (Ordin1)
13 - 7
Clement Konopnicki (Sexy OBELIX - Ogre Khans)
Game
Dziop (Ordin1 - Vampire Covenant)
13 - 7
Fabrice Babnik (Sexy OBELIX - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Jezus (Ordin1 - Orcs and Goblins)
7 - 13
Johannes Mohr (Sexy OBELIX)
Game
Stanislaw Scheiner (Ordin1 - Saurian Ancients)
20 - 0
Freddy Denouille (Sexy OBELIX)
Game
Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski (Ordin1 - Infernal Dwarves)
11 - 9
Kyrre Øvrebø (Sexy OBELIX - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
4
Player1
(24) 35 - 65 (76)
Player2
Kamil Kubiczek (Schwarze Legion - The Vermin Swarm)
0 - 20
Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski (Ordin1 - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Miszta (Schwarze Legion - Sylvan Elves)
0 - 20
Michał Rusinek (Ordin1)
Game
Marek Bąk (Schwarze Legion - Daemon Legions)
8 - 12
Jezus (Ordin1 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Pawlak (Schwarze Legion - Empire of Sonnstahl)
16 - 4
Dziop (Ordin1 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Szymu (Schwarze Legion)
0 - 20
Stanislaw Scheiner (Ordin1 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
5
Player1
(54) 54 - 46 (46)
Player2
pazdzioch (Czarne Wrony 1 - Infernal Dwarves)
16 - 4
Jezus (Ordin1 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Dreef (Czarne Wrony 1 - Beast Herds)
12 - 8
Michał Rusinek (Ordin1)
Game
Dariusz Kochanowski (Czarne Wrony 1 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
5 - 15
Dziop (Ordin1 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Lwieserce85 Tomasz (Czarne Wrony 1 - Saurian Ancients)
5 - 15
Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski (Ordin1 - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Filip Głowacki (Czarne Wrony 1 - Ogre Khans)
16 - 4
Stanislaw Scheiner (Ordin1 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net