Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
DMP
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(43) 43 - 57 (57)
Player2
kubencjusz (Team Sargon)
4 - 16
Stanislav (Team Belarus - Vampire Covenant)
Game
White Lion (Team Sargon - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
Artsiom 'frttnqt' Shylau (Team Belarus - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Bastor (Team Sargon - Kingdom of Equitaine)
20 - 0
Allor (Team Belarus - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Kacpi (Team Sargon - Undying Dynasties)
19 - 1
Lubart (Team Belarus - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Krzysztof (Team Sargon - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Pavel Krol (Team Belarus - Saurian Ancients)
Game
2
Player1
(74) 65 - 35 (26)
Player2
quentin breton (Henri's chosen - Infernal Dwarves)
20 - 0
Krzysztof (Team Sargon - Vampire Covenant)
Game
William Breton (Henri's chosen - Ogre Khans)
18 - 2
Kacpi (Team Sargon - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Genosuko (Henri's chosen - The Vermin Swarm)
13 - 7
kubencjusz (Team Sargon)
Game
Giulio Gatti (Henri's chosen)
8 - 12
White Lion (Team Sargon - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Kiri (Henri's chosen - Empire of Sonnstahl)
15 - 5
Bastor (Team Sargon - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
3
Player1
(60) 60 - 40 (40)
Player2
Cosmo (Menele gdzie się da - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
kubencjusz (Team Sargon)
Game
Sven Gassen (Menele gdzie się da - Saurian Ancients)
18 - 2
Krzysztof (Team Sargon - Vampire Covenant)
Game
niziol (Menele gdzie się da)
0 - 20
White Lion (Team Sargon - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Wojciech Rokuszewski (Menele gdzie się da - Kingdom of Equitaine)
17 - 3
Kacpi (Team Sargon - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Galahad (Menele gdzie się da - Undying Dynasties)
15 - 5
Bastor (Team Sargon - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
4
Player1
(50) 50 - 50 (50)
Player2
Bastor (Team Sargon - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
Łukasz (Najstarsi Old Boye - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Kacpi (Team Sargon - Undying Dynasties)
10 - 10
Marcin (Najstarsi Old Boye - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Krzysztof (Team Sargon - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Marcin (Najstarsi Old Boye - Undying Dynasties)
Game
kubencjusz (Team Sargon)
10 - 10
Michał panterq Ćwik (Najstarsi Old Boye - Sylvan Elves)
Game
White Lion (Team Sargon - Saurian Ancients)
10 - 10
Paweł Koszowski (Koszu) (Najstarsi Old Boye - Dwarven Holds)
Game
5
Player1
(49) 49 - 51 (51)
Player2
Bastor (Team Sargon - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
Emil (Rogaty Szczur Rollo Kebab Deluxe - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Kacpi (Team Sargon - Undying Dynasties)
9 - 11
Kombi (Rogaty Szczur Rollo Kebab Deluxe - Highborn Elves)
Game
Krzysztof (Team Sargon - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Krystian (Rogaty Szczur Rollo Kebab Deluxe - Dread Elves)
Game
kubencjusz (Team Sargon)
10 - 10
Kisiel (Rogaty Szczur Rollo Kebab Deluxe - Daemon Legions)
Game
White Lion (Team Sargon - Saurian Ancients)
10 - 10
Piotr Kras (Rogaty Szczur Rollo Kebab Deluxe - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net