Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC WH40K 2019
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(144) 2 - 0 (16)
Player2
Artyom "Kirtanus" Abakumov (Belarus)
20 - 0
Bohorque (Argentina)
Game
mr.Erle (Belarus - )
20 - 0
Mariano Quesada (Argentina - Orks)
Game
Alexandr "Santan" Filippov (Belarus - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Fulvio Nicolas Arias (Argentina - Imperial Knights)
Game
Stepan WordBearer Smirnov (Belarus - Thousand sons)
20 - 0
Juan Carlos Recio Ruiz (Argentina)
Game
Iurii Velichkovskii (Belarus)
20 - 0
daniel castro (Argentina)
Game
Aliaksandr Shkoda (Belarus - Adepta Sororitas)
7 - 13
Antonio Gardella (Argentina)
Game
Andrey Ivanov (Belarus - Orks)
17 - 3
Fher (Argentina - T'au Empire)
Game
Iurii Blokhin (Belarus - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Martín Vedia (Argentina)
Game
2
Player1
(51) 0 - 2 (109)
Player2
Philippe Gitzinger (Luxembourg - T'au Empire)
7 - 13
daniel castro (Argentina)
Game
Joe (Luxembourg - Tyranids)
10 - 10
Fulvio Nicolas Arias (Argentina - Imperial Knights)
Game
Gilles ZANEN (Luxembourg - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Antonio Gardella (Argentina)
Game
Yannick (Luxembourg)
7 - 13
Mariano Quesada (Argentina - Orks)
Game
Yann Greischer (Luxembourg - Orks)
13 - 7
Bohorque (Argentina)
Game
Thierry Prudhomme (Luxembourg - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Fher (Argentina - T'au Empire)
Game
Marc DM (Luxembourg - Necrons)
13 - 7
Martín Vedia (Argentina)
Game
Bobo (Luxembourg)
1 - 19
Juan Carlos Recio Ruiz (Argentina)
Game
3
Player1
(114) 2 - 0 (46)
Player2
Csaba Bolyai (Hungary - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Mariano Quesada (Argentina - Orks)
Game
Daniel Rapolthy (Hungary - Deathwatch)
0 - 20
Fher (Argentina - T'au Empire)
Game
Peter Korsos-Novak (Hungary)
20 - 0
Bohorque (Argentina)
Game
Levente Ivánka (Hungary - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
daniel castro (Argentina)
Game
Mátyus Dávid (Hungary - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Martín Vedia (Argentina)
Game
Gergely Rátkai (Hungary - T'au Empire)
15 - 5
Fulvio Nicolas Arias (Argentina - Imperial Knights)
Game
Peter Korosi (Hungary - Imperial Knights)
7 - 13
Juan Carlos Recio Ruiz (Argentina)
Game
Máté Császár (Hungary - Chaos Daemons)
12 - 8
Antonio Gardella (Argentina)
Game
4
Player1
(141) 2 - 0 (19)
Player2
Christopher Haugland Jacobsen (Norway - Ynnari)
15 - 5
Fulvio Nicolas Arias (Argentina - Imperial Knights)
Game
Emil Espegren (Norway - Astra Militarum)
14 - 6
Martín Vedia (Argentina)
Game
Magnus Liene (Norway - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
daniel castro (Argentina)
Game
Geirr Berthinsen (Norway)
20 - 0
Fher (Argentina - T'au Empire)
Game
Rafal Wierzbicki (Norway)
20 - 0
Bohorque (Argentina)
Game
Jony Kaijankoski (Norway)
20 - 0
Mariano Quesada (Argentina - Orks)
Game
Bjørn Olsen - The Mighty Penis #9718 (Norway - Orks)
20 - 0
Antonio Gardella (Argentina)
Game
Mariusz Wawrzyn (Norway - Drukhari)
12 - 8
Juan Carlos Recio Ruiz (Argentina)
Game
5
Player1
(87) 2 - 0 (73)
Player2
Mariano Quesada (Argentina - Orks)
11 - 9
Lukáš Kacinetz (Czech Republic - T'au Empire)
Game
daniel castro (Argentina)
15 - 5
Adam Binar (Czech Republic - Astra Militarum)
Game
Martín Vedia (Argentina)
9 - 11
Stepan Jura (Czech Republic - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Fher (Argentina - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
David Pekarik (Czech Republic)
Game
Antonio Gardella (Argentina)
20 - 0
Zdenek Rajtr (Czech Republic - )
Game
Bohorque (Argentina)
0 - 20
Jakub "Rektex" Jansa (Czech Republic)
Game
Fulvio Nicolas Arias (Argentina - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Jakub "Kubis" Jurník (Czech Republic - Orks)
Game
Juan Carlos Recio Ruiz (Argentina)
12 - 8
Torapu (Czech Republic)
Game
6
Player1
(120) 2 - 0 (40)
Player2
Joonas Neva (Turkey)
18 - 2
daniel castro (Argentina)
Game
Giorgio "Arcivampiro" Testanera (Turkey)
20 - 0
Fher (Argentina - T'au Empire)
Game
Isik Belul (Turkey)
20 - 0
Mariano Quesada (Argentina - Orks)
Game
Sedat Akaryildiz (Turkey)
5 - 15
Antonio Gardella (Argentina)
Game
Giray Aydin (Turkey)
14 - 6
Bohorque (Argentina)
Game
Deniz Türdü (Turkey)
12 - 8
Martín Vedia (Argentina)
Game
Chris Gent (Turkey)
11 - 9
Juan Carlos Recio Ruiz (Argentina)
Game
Gökhan Sağlam (Turkey)
20 - 0
Fulvio Nicolas Arias (Argentina - Imperial Knights)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net