Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
DMP
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(63) 63 - 37 (37)
Player2
Dębek (JH 1 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
20 - 0
Concobara (Czech Mates A - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Tomasz Tutaj (JH 1 - Sylvan Elves)
4 - 16
Jan Pus (Czech Mates A)
Game
Gasior (JH 1 - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Marek Bernard (Czech Mates A - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Michał Kołakowski (JH 1 - Beast Herds)
10 - 10
Michal "Pudl" Bukvic (Czech Mates A)
Game
Marcin Lipiński (JH 1 - Daemon Legions)
19 - 1
Michal Malý (Czech Mates A - Vampire Covenant)
Game
2
Player1
(10) 35 - 65 (90)
Player2
Paweł Koszowski (Koszu) (Najstarsi Old Boye - Dwarven Holds)
1 - 19
Marek Bernard (Czech Mates A - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Łukasz (Najstarsi Old Boye - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
1 - 19
Michal "Pudl" Bukvic (Czech Mates A)
Game
Michał panterq Ćwik (Najstarsi Old Boye - Sylvan Elves)
0 - 20
Concobara (Czech Mates A - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Marcin (Najstarsi Old Boye - Saurian Ancients)
5 - 15
Jan Pus (Czech Mates A)
Game
Marcin (Najstarsi Old Boye - Undying Dynasties)
3 - 17
Michal Malý (Czech Mates A - Vampire Covenant)
Game
3
Player1
(59) 59 - 41 (41)
Player2
Michal Malý (Czech Mates A - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Łaki (Animosity Tonie Majami - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Concobara (Czech Mates A - Dwarven Holds)
2 - 18
Jawor (Animosity Tonie Majami - Daemon Legions)
Game
Marek Bernard (Czech Mates A - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
13 - 7
Ever (Animosity Tonie Majami - Highborn Elves)
Game
Michal "Pudl" Bukvic (Czech Mates A)
15 - 5
Poro (Animosity Tonie Majami - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Jan Pus (Czech Mates A)
19 - 1
Romek (Animosity Tonie Majami - Dread Elves)
Game
4
Player1
(66) 65 - 35 (34)
Player2
Jan Pus (Czech Mates A)
15 - 5
Mojżesz (Make Way! 1 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Michal "Pudl" Bukvic (Czech Mates A)
13 - 7
AKU (Make Way! 1 - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Marek Bernard (Czech Mates A - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
13 - 7
Cotau (Make Way! 1 - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Concobara (Czech Mates A - Dwarven Holds)
15 - 5
Blazej (Make Way! 1 - Daemon Legions)
Game
Michal Malý (Czech Mates A - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
ironhead (Make Way! 1 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
5
Player1
(54) 54 - 46 (46)
Player2
Piotr "Szmajson" Szmajewski (Rogaty Szczur Doner Kebab Special - Empire of Sonnstahl)
12 - 8
Michal "Pudl" Bukvic (Czech Mates A)
Game
Damian "Milczek" Bronowicki (Rogaty Szczur Doner Kebab Special - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
Concobara (Czech Mates A - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Janek RS (Rogaty Szczur Doner Kebab Special - Ogre Khans)
3 - 17
Marek Bernard (Czech Mates A - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Furion (Rogaty Szczur Doner Kebab Special - Highborn Elves)
15 - 5
Michal Malý (Czech Mates A - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Robert (Rogaty Szczur Doner Kebab Special - Vampire Covenant)
14 - 6
Jan Pus (Czech Mates A)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net