Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
DMP
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(68) 65 - 35 (32)
Player2
Clement Konopnicki (Sexy OBELIX - Ogre Khans)
7 - 13
Robert Tykocki (Okf Miscast 2 - Daemon Legions)
Game
Johannes Mohr (Sexy OBELIX)
18 - 2
Radeczek (Okf Miscast 2 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Freddy Denouille (Sexy OBELIX)
15 - 5
Miras (Okf Miscast 2)
Game
Kyrre Øvrebø (Sexy OBELIX - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
16 - 4
Prezes (Okf Miscast 2 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Fabrice Babnik (Sexy OBELIX - Kingdom of Equitaine)
12 - 8
Jacek (Okf Miscast 2 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
2
Player1
(55) 55 - 45 (45)
Player2
Robert Tykocki (Okf Miscast 2 - Daemon Legions)
1 - 19
Sven Gassen (Menele gdzie się da - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Jacek (Okf Miscast 2 - Sylvan Elves)
17 - 3
Wojciech Rokuszewski (Menele gdzie się da - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Radeczek (Okf Miscast 2 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
niziol (Menele gdzie się da)
Game
Prezes (Okf Miscast 2 - Dwarven Holds)
13 - 7
Galahad (Menele gdzie się da - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Miras (Okf Miscast 2)
14 - 6
Cosmo (Menele gdzie się da - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
3
Player1
(16) 35 - 65 (84)
Player2
Miras (Okf Miscast 2)
1 - 19
Mateusz Podwysocki (Orando Podpsim swędem do top10)
Game
Prezes (Okf Miscast 2 - Dwarven Holds)
7 - 13
Mateusz "Bober" Bury (Orando Podpsim swędem do top10 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Jacek (Okf Miscast 2 - Sylvan Elves)
5 - 15
Piotr Szymański (Nebiros) (Orando Podpsim swędem do top10 - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Radeczek (Okf Miscast 2 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
3 - 17
Przemyslaw (Orando Podpsim swędem do top10 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Robert Tykocki (Okf Miscast 2 - Daemon Legions)
0 - 20
Jarekk (Orando Podpsim swędem do top10 - Ogre Khans)
Game
4
Player1
(63) 63 - 37 (37)
Player2
Miras (Okf Miscast 2)
18 - 2
Pedro (Salamandra - Highborn Elves)
Game
Jacek (Okf Miscast 2 - Sylvan Elves)
8 - 12
Lord Pyton (Salamandra - Daemon Legions)
Game
Robert Tykocki (Okf Miscast 2 - Daemon Legions)
12 - 8
Michał "Katerek" Kotrysiak (Salamandra - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Prezes (Okf Miscast 2 - Dwarven Holds)
7 - 13
muszasty (Salamandra - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Radeczek (Okf Miscast 2 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
18 - 2
Heptun (Salamandra - Sylvan Elves)
Game
5
Player1
(78) 65 - 35 (22)
Player2
Sill (Drobne Pijaczki - Dread Elves)
19 - 1
Miras (Okf Miscast 2)
Game
Sorneu (Drobne Pijaczki - Kingdom of Equitaine)
17 - 3
Jacek (Okf Miscast 2 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
grimgorg (Drobne Pijaczki - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
Robert Tykocki (Okf Miscast 2 - Daemon Legions)
Game
Pyrax (Drobne Pijaczki - The Vermin Swarm)
7 - 13
Prezes (Okf Miscast 2 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Przemysław "Szary" Jacko (Drobne Pijaczki - Orcs and Goblins)
15 - 5
Radeczek (Okf Miscast 2 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net