Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
DMP
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(83) 65 - 35 (17)
Player2
Illia Karmazinski (Reservoir Dogs (Ukraine 2) - Ogre Khans)
12 - 8
Turek (Obelisk "z Gór Wamać" - Highborn Elves)
Game
Mark Abarenko (Reservoir Dogs (Ukraine 2) - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
KR501 Syraf#9815 (Obelisk "z Gór Wamać" - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Sviatoslav (Reservoir Dogs (Ukraine 2))
16 - 4
Bojo (Obelisk "z Gór Wamać" - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Hryhorii Tsokur (Reservoir Dogs (Ukraine 2) - Kingdom of Equitaine)
15 - 5
Pawel "Bestia" KR499 (Obelisk "z Gór Wamać" - Beast Herds)
Game
Dmytro Stashok (Reservoir Dogs (Ukraine 2) - Vampire Covenant)
20 - 0
Jacek Drob (Obelisk "z Gór Wamać" - Dwarven Holds)
Game
2
Player1
(38) 38 - 62 (62)
Player2
Hryhorii Tsokur (Reservoir Dogs (Ukraine 2) - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
Szymu (Schwarze Legion)
Game
Mark Abarenko (Reservoir Dogs (Ukraine 2) - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
7 - 13
Pawlak (Schwarze Legion - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Sviatoslav (Reservoir Dogs (Ukraine 2))
10 - 10
Kamil Kubiczek (Schwarze Legion - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Dmytro Stashok (Reservoir Dogs (Ukraine 2) - Vampire Covenant)
6 - 14
Miszta (Schwarze Legion - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Illia Karmazinski (Reservoir Dogs (Ukraine 2) - Ogre Khans)
5 - 15
Marek Bąk (Schwarze Legion - Daemon Legions)
Game
3
Player1
(46) 46 - 54 (54)
Player2
Kacper Mąkosa (Ordin 2 - Infernal Dwarves)
5 - 15
Dmytro Stashok (Reservoir Dogs (Ukraine 2) - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Jarek (Ordin 2 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
0 - 20
Sviatoslav (Reservoir Dogs (Ukraine 2))
Game
Michas (Ordin 2 - Saurian Ancients)
17 - 3
Mark Abarenko (Reservoir Dogs (Ukraine 2) - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Janek (Ordin 2 - Highborn Elves)
17 - 3
Hryhorii Tsokur (Reservoir Dogs (Ukraine 2) - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Adam (Ordin 2 - Sylvan Elves)
7 - 13
Illia Karmazinski (Reservoir Dogs (Ukraine 2) - Ogre Khans)
Game
4
Player1
(42) 42 - 58 (58)
Player2
Jakub Černý (Czech B - Sylvan Elves)
0 - 20
Illia Karmazinski (Reservoir Dogs (Ukraine 2) - Ogre Khans)
Game
Jakub Klinský (Czech B - Empire of Sonnstahl)
4 - 16
Dmytro Stashok (Reservoir Dogs (Ukraine 2) - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Tobiáš Veska (Czech B - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Sviatoslav (Reservoir Dogs (Ukraine 2))
Game
Konrad Jankowski (Czech B - Beast Herds)
9 - 11
Mark Abarenko (Reservoir Dogs (Ukraine 2) - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Rhawn (Czech B - Dread Elves)
19 - 1
Hryhorii Tsokur (Reservoir Dogs (Ukraine 2) - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
5
Player1
(50) 50 - 50 (50)
Player2
Bombaj (RykMedaliki - Beast Herds)
10 - 10
Mark Abarenko (Reservoir Dogs (Ukraine 2) - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Sergiusz (RykMedaliki - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Dmytro Stashok (Reservoir Dogs (Ukraine 2) - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Sebastian (RykMedaliki - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Hryhorii Tsokur (Reservoir Dogs (Ukraine 2) - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Jurand Szwaja (RykMedaliki - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Sviatoslav (Reservoir Dogs (Ukraine 2))
Game
Sas (RykMedaliki - Empire of Sonnstahl)
10 - 10
Illia Karmazinski (Reservoir Dogs (Ukraine 2) - Ogre Khans)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net