Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
[CHALLENGER] 03-04.08 - I DMS
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(3) 20 - 40 (57)
Player2
Jakub "Najkusny" Wojciechowski WA720 (DRUŻYNA GRACZE WARHAMMERA - Orks)
0 - 20
Piotr Cieślik WR142 (team wał - Drukhari)
Game
Shurisen WA723 (DRUŻYNA GRACZE WARHAMMERA - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Adrian "Niltag" Pietras WA697 (team wał - Necrons)
Game
Tab WA702 (DRUŻYNA GRACZE WARHAMMERA - Genestealer cult)
3 - 17
Arek "Arek" Arek (team wał - T'au Empire)
Game
2
Player1
(20) 20 - 40 (40)
Player2
Paweł "Szyna" Szyrner RB042 (Schwarze Pferd 4 - Chaos Daemons)
8 - 12
Jakub "Najkusny" Wojciechowski WA720 (DRUŻYNA GRACZE WARHAMMERA - Orks)
Game
Paweł "Hartmeister" Hartmann (Schwarze Pferd 4 - Heretic Astartes)
12 - 8
Shurisen WA723 (DRUŻYNA GRACZE WARHAMMERA - T'au Empire)
Game
Paweł Hrobak (Schwarze Pferd 4 - Blood Angels)
0 - 20
Tab WA702 (DRUŻYNA GRACZE WARHAMMERA - Genestealer cult)
Game
3
Player1
(0) 20 - 40 (60)
Player2
Jakub "Najkusny" Wojciechowski WA720 (DRUŻYNA GRACZE WARHAMMERA - Orks)
0 - 20
Jakub "Kerszur" Drozdowski (Schwarze Pferd I - Aeldari)
Game
Shurisen WA723 (DRUŻYNA GRACZE WARHAMMERA - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Łukasz "Mr_Delicious" Pyszny (Schwarze Pferd I - Tyranids)
Game
Tab WA702 (DRUŻYNA GRACZE WARHAMMERA - Genestealer cult)
0 - 20
Patryk "Wariax" Pyszny RB038 (Schwarze Pferd I - Imperial Knights)
Game
4
Player1
(40) 40 - 20 (20)
Player2
Jakub "Najkusny" Wojciechowski WA720 (DRUŻYNA GRACZE WARHAMMERA - Orks)
0 - 20
Łukasz KA006 (Schwarze Pferd 2 - Deathwatch)
Game
Shurisen WA723 (DRUŻYNA GRACZE WARHAMMERA - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Paweł 'Grom' Poloczek KA034 (Schwarze Pferd 2 - Imperial Knights)
Game
Tab WA702 (DRUŻYNA GRACZE WARHAMMERA - Genestealer cult)
20 - 0
Sajmon (Schwarze Pferd 2 - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
5
Player1
(38) 38 - 22 (22)
Player2
Jakub "Najkusny" Wojciechowski WA720 (DRUŻYNA GRACZE WARHAMMERA - Orks)
16 - 4
Bogu BB074 (Upiory Odbytu - Drukhari)
Game
Shurisen WA723 (DRUŻYNA GRACZE WARHAMMERA - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Mateusz Gmyrek KA118 (Upiory Odbytu - Aeldari)
Game
Tab WA702 (DRUŻYNA GRACZE WARHAMMERA - Genestealer cult)
2 - 18
Milord KA089 (Upiory Odbytu)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net