Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
T3
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(53) 60 - 100 (107)
Player2
Javier Graus (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
4 - 16
DaveQD (Banzai - Daemon Legions)
Game
Serwin (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Highborn Elves)
0 - 20
Javi Rustu (Banzai - Dread Elves)
Game
Pedro Gea (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Orcs and Goblins)
10 - 10
David Varas (Banzai - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Roberto "Skarab" (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - The Vermin Swarm)
15 - 5
David Perales Mayo (Banzai - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Jorge (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Ogre Khans)
0 - 20
JC.Osuna (Banzai - Beast Herds)
Game
Dani (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
Daniel Bonvehi (Banzai - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Alfredo gil (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Saurian Ancients)
7 - 13
Juanma (Banzai - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Luis "Asurnil" Muñoz (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Daemon Legions)
7 - 13
Scelus (Banzai - Ogre Khans)
Game
2
Player1
(107) 100 - 60 (53)
Player2
David (Pantalla Bonus - Dread Elves)
19 - 1
Dani (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
PacOrcos (Pantalla Bonus)
12 - 8
Pedro Gea (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Pau Vargas (Pantalla Bonus - The Vermin Swarm)
3 - 17
Roberto "Skarab" (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Demi (Pantalla Bonus - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Javier Graus (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Jorge Fernández (Pantalla Bonus - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
Serwin (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Highborn Elves)
Game
Javiee (Pantalla Bonus - Beast Herds)
16 - 4
Jorge (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Ogre Khans)
Game
Pablo Prelate (Pantalla Bonus - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
Luis "Asurnil" Muñoz (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Daemon Legions)
Game
Thurvack (Pantalla Bonus - Kingdom of Equitaine)
17 - 3
Alfredo gil (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Saurian Ancients)
Game
3
Player1
(136) 100 - 60 (24)
Player2
Pedro Gea (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
César (Ultimo Bastion - Daemon Legions)
Game
Alfredo gil (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Saurian Ancients)
19 - 1
Chema (Ultimo Bastion - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Jorge (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Ogre Khans)
16 - 4
el hypy (Ultimo Bastion)
Game
Serwin (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Highborn Elves)
15 - 5
Juan Ballabriga (Ultimo Bastion - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Dani (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
Pablo (Ultimo Bastion - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Luis "Asurnil" Muñoz (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Daemon Legions)
20 - 0
Natu (Ultimo Bastion - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Javier Graus (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
16 - 4
Petrius (Ultimo Bastion - Dread Elves)
Game
Roberto "Skarab" (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - The Vermin Swarm)
20 - 0
Andres (Ultimo Bastion - Highborn Elves)
Game
4
Player1
(86) 86 - 74 (74)
Player2
Mirmi (Alpaca - Orcs and Goblins)
8 - 12
Serwin (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Highborn Elves)
Game
Sergimen (Alpaca - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
12 - 8
Alfredo gil (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Saurian Ancients)
Game
RogerGG (Alpaca - Daemon Legions)
14 - 6
Javier Graus (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Xurxu (Alpaca - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
Dani (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
McManu's (Alpaca - Undying Dynasties)
9 - 11
Jorge (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Ogre Khans)
Game
Alejandro (Alpaca - Sylvan Elves)
20 - 0
Roberto "Skarab" (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Miquel (Alpaca - Dwarven Holds)
9 - 11
Pedro Gea (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Killerdawn (Alpaca - Ogre Khans)
4 - 16
Luis "Asurnil" Muñoz (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Daemon Legions)
Game
5
Player1
(83) 83 - 77 (77)
Player2
Popy (Kraken - Vampire Covenant)
6 - 14
Dani (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Meta (Kraken - Daemon Legions)
9 - 11
Pedro Gea (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Dadmon (Kraken - Dwarven Holds)
13 - 7
Alfredo gil (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Diego GreenKing SantaCruz (Kraken - Orcs and Goblins)
7 - 13
Serwin (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Highborn Elves)
Game
Madu (Kraken - Ogre Khans)
13 - 7
Luis "Asurnil" Muñoz (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Daemon Legions)
Game
Nito3x3 (Kraken - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Jorge (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Ogre Khans)
Game
Esteban (Kraken - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Javier Graus (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Alejandro Martínez (Kraken - Kingdom of Equitaine)
15 - 5
Roberto "Skarab" (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net