Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
T3
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(8) 60 - 100 (152)
Player2
Malfak (Ultimos Strategos - Beast Herds)
0 - 20
Miguel Calderon (NT)
Game
Jorge David Guerrini (Ultimos Strategos - Sylvan Elves)
3 - 17
Jesus Garza (NT)
Game
Juan Antonio Sampietro Gimenez (Ultimos Strategos - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
BARROSO (NT)
Game
Davidar (Ultimos Strategos - The Vermin Swarm)
5 - 15
drakaris (NT)
Game
Óscar Gambau (Ultimos Strategos - Kingdom of Equitaine)
0 - 20
Ivan Diaz (NT - Ogre Khans)
Game
Javier Sanos (Ultimos Strategos - Highborn Elves)
0 - 20
Adrian giner (NT)
Game
Javier (Ultimos Strategos - Empire of Sonnstahl)
0 - 20
Turtle (NT)
Game
Carlos "sneaky" Gil (Ultimos Strategos - Undying Dynasties)
0 - 20
Miguel tuba (NT)
Game
2
Player1
(29) 60 - 100 (131)
Player2
César (Ultimo Bastion - Daemon Legions)
0 - 20
Javier (Ultimos Strategos - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Petrius (Ultimo Bastion - Dread Elves)
4 - 16
Juan Antonio Sampietro Gimenez (Ultimos Strategos - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Juan Ballabriga (Ultimo Bastion - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
2 - 18
Davidar (Ultimos Strategos - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Natu (Ultimo Bastion - The Vermin Swarm)
8 - 12
Jorge David Guerrini (Ultimos Strategos - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Pablo (Ultimo Bastion - Orcs and Goblins)
15 - 5
Javier Sanos (Ultimos Strategos - Highborn Elves)
Game
Chema (Ultimo Bastion - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Óscar Gambau (Ultimos Strategos - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
el hypy (Ultimo Bastion)
0 - 20
Carlos "sneaky" Gil (Ultimos Strategos - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Andres (Ultimo Bastion - Highborn Elves)
0 - 20
Malfak (Ultimos Strategos - Beast Herds)
Game
3
Player1
(67) 67 - 93 (93)
Player2
Jorge David Guerrini (Ultimos Strategos - Sylvan Elves)
10 - 10
Madu (Kraken - Ogre Khans)
Game
Malfak (Ultimos Strategos - Beast Herds)
19 - 1
Esteban (Kraken - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Óscar Gambau (Ultimos Strategos - Kingdom of Equitaine)
17 - 3
Diego GreenKing SantaCruz (Kraken - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Javier Sanos (Ultimos Strategos - Highborn Elves)
7 - 13
Alejandro Martínez (Kraken - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Davidar (Ultimos Strategos - The Vermin Swarm)
14 - 6
Nito3x3 (Kraken - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Carlos "sneaky" Gil (Ultimos Strategos - Undying Dynasties)
0 - 20
Popy (Kraken - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Juan Antonio Sampietro Gimenez (Ultimos Strategos - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Dadmon (Kraken - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Javier (Ultimos Strategos - Empire of Sonnstahl)
0 - 20
Meta (Kraken - Daemon Legions)
Game
4
Player1
(69) 69 - 91 (91)
Player2
Óscar Gambau (Ultimos Strategos - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
Pau (Ragnarok)
Game
Carlos "sneaky" Gil (Ultimos Strategos - Undying Dynasties)
5 - 15
Francisco javier orbaneja (Ragnarok - Ogre Khans)
Game
Malfak (Ultimos Strategos - Beast Herds)
10 - 10
Wizares (Ragnarok)
Game
Davidar (Ultimos Strategos - The Vermin Swarm)
15 - 5
Javier Peris (Ragnarok - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Jorge David Guerrini (Ultimos Strategos - Sylvan Elves)
13 - 7
Manix (Ragnarok - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Javier Sanos (Ultimos Strategos - Highborn Elves)
5 - 15
Ruben _"Kanka"_ (Ragnarok - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Javier (Ultimos Strategos - Empire of Sonnstahl)
1 - 19
Alberto Ortega (Ragnarok - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Juan Antonio Sampietro Gimenez (Ultimos Strategos - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
ZUMBO (Ragnarok - Undying Dynasties)
Game
5
Player1
(88) 88 - 72 (72)
Player2
Dela (Loremasters - Undying Dynasties)
0 - 20
Malfak (Ultimos Strategos - Beast Herds)
Game
Mcs (Loremasters - Vampire Covenant)
4 - 16
Jorge David Guerrini (Ultimos Strategos - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Wertu Saiyaman (Loremasters - Dread Elves)
10 - 10
Javier (Ultimos Strategos - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Blocsanchez (Loremasters)
20 - 0
Óscar Gambau (Ultimos Strategos - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Felix Martin (Loremasters - Empire of Sonnstahl)
20 - 0
Javier Sanos (Ultimos Strategos - Highborn Elves)
Game
Gonzalo Moreno Adalid (Loremasters - Orcs and Goblins)
11 - 9
Davidar (Ultimos Strategos - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Mario (Loremasters - The Vermin Swarm)
7 - 13
Carlos "sneaky" Gil (Ultimos Strategos - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Jorge Santurde "Garepth" (Loremasters - Saurian Ancients)
16 - 4
Juan Antonio Sampietro Gimenez (Ultimos Strategos - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net