Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Black Autumn 2019
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(133) 2 - 0 (27)
Player2
Aliaksandr Shkoda (Minsk&Co - Thousand sons)
20 - 0
Dmitry Groshev (Эффект от 2+ с рероллом - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
mr.Erle (Minsk&Co - Genestealer cult)
18 - 2
Ilya (Эффект от 2+ с рероллом)
Game
Artyom "Kirtanus" Abakumov (Minsk&Co - Necrons)
20 - 0
Vadim (Эффект от 2+ с рероллом - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Andrey Ivanov (Minsk&Co - Orks)
20 - 0
Taldeer (Эффект от 2+ с рероллом - Aeldari)
Game
Eugene Ranchenko (Minsk&Co)
16 - 4
E=mc2 (Эффект от 2+ с рероллом - Imperial Knights)
Game
Pavel Perovich (Minsk&Co - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Raimund Schwab (Эффект от 2+ с рероллом - T'au Empire)
Game
Fiodar Famin (Minsk&Co - Harlequins)
19 - 1
Sergey (Эффект от 2+ с рероллом - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Siamion "Sam" Krapivin (Minsk&Co)
20 - 0
Gezert (Эффект от 2+ с рероллом - Grey Knights)
Game
2
Player1
(60) 0 - 2 (100)
Player2
Andrey Lobov (Morgenstern - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
mr.Erle (Minsk&Co - Genestealer cult)
Game
Chernozub Daniil (Morgenstern - Blood Angels)
20 - 0
Aliaksandr Shkoda (Minsk&Co - Thousand sons)
Game
homkehomke (Morgenstern)
0 - 20
Andrey Ivanov (Minsk&Co - Orks)
Game
Leonid (Morgenstern)
0 - 20
Artyom "Kirtanus" Abakumov (Minsk&Co - Necrons)
Game
Mihail Matsukevich (Morgenstern)
0 - 20
Eugene Ranchenko (Minsk&Co)
Game
Sergey Churakov (Morgenstern - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Fiodar Famin (Minsk&Co - Harlequins)
Game
Сергей "Django" Давыдов (Morgenstern - Deathwatch)
20 - 0
Pavel Perovich (Minsk&Co - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Tsukanov (Morgenstern)
0 - 20
Siamion "Sam" Krapivin (Minsk&Co)
Game
3
Player1
(88) 2 - 0 (72)
Player2
Dyagen (Группа Крови - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Artyom "Kirtanus" Abakumov (Minsk&Co - Necrons)
Game
Daniil Petrov (Группа Крови - Genestealer cult)
0 - 20
Andrey Ivanov (Minsk&Co - Orks)
Game
Grigory Eden Tomich (Группа Крови - Thousand sons)
0 - 20
Eugene Ranchenko (Minsk&Co)
Game
Alexander "Sanner" Baydakov (Группа Крови - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Fiodar Famin (Minsk&Co - Harlequins)
Game
PlusFiveVorpalFork (Группа Крови - Adeptus Astartes)
18 - 2
Pavel Perovich (Minsk&Co - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Artyom "HTrooper" Popadko (Группа Крови - Adeptus Mechanicus)
5 - 15
Aliaksandr Shkoda (Minsk&Co - Thousand sons)
Game
Artemiy "DIAD" Litunov (Группа Крови)
10 - 10
mr.Erle (Minsk&Co - Genestealer cult)
Game
Andrew OGGY Oganyan (Группа Крови - Drukhari)
15 - 5
Siamion "Sam" Krapivin (Minsk&Co)
Game
4
Player1
(98) 2 - 0 (62)
Player2
Andrey Ivanov (Minsk&Co - Orks)
20 - 0
Daniil G.A.R.P Букатов (Анклав - Genestealer cult)
Game
Eugene Ranchenko (Minsk&Co)
20 - 0
Ярослав "YarosChaos" Мочульский (Анклав - Thousand sons)
Game
Fiodar Famin (Minsk&Co - Harlequins)
20 - 0
Igor Grichukov (Анклав)
Game
Pavel Perovich (Minsk&Co - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Viacheslav Balobanov (Анклав - Imperial Knights)
Game
Artyom "Kirtanus" Abakumov (Minsk&Co - Necrons)
20 - 0
Ilya Leonov (Анклав - Drukhari)
Game
Aliaksandr Shkoda (Minsk&Co - Thousand sons)
0 - 20
Mikhail Efremov (Анклав - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
mr.Erle (Minsk&Co - Genestealer cult)
18 - 2
Valentine (Анклав - Aeldari)
Game
Siamion "Sam" Krapivin (Minsk&Co)
0 - 20
Logan (Анклав - Deathwatch)
Game
Contact:
reddiv10@yandex.ru