Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
T3
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(59) 60 - 100 (101)
Player2
Pau Vargas (Pantalla Bonus - The Vermin Swarm)
7 - 13
Dieter (Jujas Team)
Game
PacOrcos (Pantalla Bonus)
17 - 3
Portador (Jujas Team - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Jorge Fernández (Pantalla Bonus - Orcs and Goblins)
7 - 13
Julio (Jujas Team - Dwarven Holds)
Game
David (Pantalla Bonus - Dread Elves)
11 - 9
Arturo (Jujas Team - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Thurvack (Pantalla Bonus - Kingdom of Equitaine)
0 - 20
Cente (Jujas Team - Beast Herds)
Game
Pablo Prelate (Pantalla Bonus - Undying Dynasties)
4 - 16
Carabinieri (Jujas Team - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Demi (Pantalla Bonus - Vampire Covenant)
7 - 13
Angel Plata (Jujas Team - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Javiee (Pantalla Bonus - Beast Herds)
6 - 14
Alex (Jujas Team - Ogre Khans)
Game
2
Player1
(107) 100 - 60 (53)
Player2
David (Pantalla Bonus - Dread Elves)
19 - 1
Dani (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
PacOrcos (Pantalla Bonus)
12 - 8
Pedro Gea (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Pau Vargas (Pantalla Bonus - The Vermin Swarm)
3 - 17
Roberto "Skarab" (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Demi (Pantalla Bonus - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Javier Graus (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Jorge Fernández (Pantalla Bonus - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
Serwin (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Highborn Elves)
Game
Javiee (Pantalla Bonus - Beast Herds)
16 - 4
Jorge (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Ogre Khans)
Game
Pablo Prelate (Pantalla Bonus - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
Luis "Asurnil" Muñoz (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Daemon Legions)
Game
Thurvack (Pantalla Bonus - Kingdom of Equitaine)
17 - 3
Alfredo gil (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Saurian Ancients)
Game
3
Player1
(93) 93 - 67 (67)
Player2
Krádkaros (Cobra Kai - Ogre Khans)
6 - 14
David (Pantalla Bonus - Dread Elves)
Game
Junon (Cobra Kai - Vampire Covenant)
13 - 7
Thurvack (Pantalla Bonus - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Sergielknight (Cobra Kai - Dread Elves)
20 - 0
Pablo Prelate (Pantalla Bonus - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Quim Cots (Cobra Kai - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Pau Vargas (Pantalla Bonus - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Carlos gonzalez pallares (Cobra Kai)
10 - 10
Jorge Fernández (Pantalla Bonus - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Christian (Cobra Kai - Kingdom of Equitaine)
0 - 20
PacOrcos (Pantalla Bonus)
Game
Cristian (Cobra Kai - Beast Herds)
16 - 4
Javiee (Pantalla Bonus - Beast Herds)
Game
Sergi Caballero (Cobra Kai - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
18 - 2
Demi (Pantalla Bonus - Vampire Covenant)
Game
4
Player1
(91) 91 - 69 (69)
Player2
Pablo Prelate (Pantalla Bonus - Undying Dynasties)
7 - 13
Sergio Ronda (Friendly mediatabla - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Pau Vargas (Pantalla Bonus - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Jonathan Queija Airabella (Friendly mediatabla - Beast Herds)
Game
Jorge Fernández (Pantalla Bonus - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
Marc (Friendly mediatabla - Highborn Elves)
Game
Thurvack (Pantalla Bonus - Kingdom of Equitaine)
11 - 9
Birradamus (Friendly mediatabla - Undying Dynasties)
Game
PacOrcos (Pantalla Bonus)
0 - 20
Martí Vidal (Friendly mediatabla - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Javiee (Pantalla Bonus - Beast Herds)
15 - 5
Lyzanor (Friendly mediatabla - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Demi (Pantalla Bonus - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Mallorkin (Friendly mediatabla - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
David (Pantalla Bonus - Dread Elves)
18 - 2
Ivan Salvador (Friendly mediatabla - Ogre Khans)
Game
5
Player1
(64) 64 - 96 (96)
Player2
Pablo Prelate (Pantalla Bonus - Undying Dynasties)
1 - 19
Killerdawn (Alpaca - Ogre Khans)
Game
Demi (Pantalla Bonus - Vampire Covenant)
7 - 13
Xurxu (Alpaca - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Javiee (Pantalla Bonus - Beast Herds)
0 - 20
Miquel (Alpaca - Dwarven Holds)
Game
PacOrcos (Pantalla Bonus)
11 - 9
Alejandro (Alpaca - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Pau Vargas (Pantalla Bonus - The Vermin Swarm)
9 - 11
Mirmi (Alpaca - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Jorge Fernández (Pantalla Bonus - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
McManu's (Alpaca - Undying Dynasties)
Game
David (Pantalla Bonus - Dread Elves)
3 - 17
Sergimen (Alpaca - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Thurvack (Pantalla Bonus - Kingdom of Equitaine)
13 - 7
RogerGG (Alpaca - Daemon Legions)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net