Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Nifcon 2019
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(59) 50 - 30 (21)
Player2
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Gamle mænd i unge kroppe)
20 - 0
Morten Juel Søndergaard (Team Unicorn Fart)
Game
Michael Vedel (Gamle mænd i unge kroppe - The Vermin Swarm)
16 - 4
Anders Roesdal (Team Unicorn Fart - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Tobias Prentow (Gamle mænd i unge kroppe)
11 - 9
Kristoffer Lysholm (Team Unicorn Fart - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Jan D'Souza (Gamle mænd i unge kroppe)
12 - 8
Sune van der Loo (Team Unicorn Fart - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
2
Player1
(30) 30 - 50 (50)
Player2
Sune van der Loo (Team Unicorn Fart - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
Svend Kristensen (Destroyers & Balsi)
Game
Morten Juel Søndergaard (Team Unicorn Fart)
0 - 20
Jakob Nygren (Destroyers & Balsi)
Game
Anders Roesdal (Team Unicorn Fart - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
0 - 20
Anders Nøhr (Destroyers & Balsi)
Game
Kristoffer Lysholm (Team Unicorn Fart - Empire of Sonnstahl)
20 - 0
Manny (Destroyers & Balsi)
Game
3
Player1
(26) 30 - 50 (54)
Player2
Martin Julskov (Team Once Ate An Eagle - Highborn Elves)
2 - 18
Sune van der Loo (Team Unicorn Fart - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Dan Eriksen (Team Once Ate An Eagle - Undying Dynasties)
9 - 11
Morten Juel Søndergaard (Team Unicorn Fart)
Game
Claes Martin Jakobsen (Team Once Ate An Eagle - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
Kristoffer Lysholm (Team Unicorn Fart - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Lasse Bøgh (Team Once Ate An Eagle )
5 - 15
Anders Roesdal (Team Unicorn Fart - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
4
Player1
(46) 46 - 34 (34)
Player2
Henrik (Team Germany - Dread Elves)
1 - 19
Morten Juel Søndergaard (Team Unicorn Fart)
Game
Scrub (Team Germany - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
Sune van der Loo (Team Unicorn Fart - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Thomas Möller (Team Germany - Ogre Khans)
7 - 13
Kristoffer Lysholm (Team Unicorn Fart - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Paul Feuerstake (Team Germany)
18 - 2
Anders Roesdal (Team Unicorn Fart - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
5
Player1
(24) 30 - 50 (56)
Player2
Anders Roesdal (Team Unicorn Fart - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
0 - 20
Rasmus Koldby (xXx - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Sune van der Loo (Team Unicorn Fart - Infernal Dwarves)
0 - 20
Oliver Fagerholt (xXx - Ogre Khans)
Game
Kristoffer Lysholm (Team Unicorn Fart - Empire of Sonnstahl)
13 - 7
Kaare Siesing (xXx - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Morten Juel Søndergaard (Team Unicorn Fart)
11 - 9
søren haaning (xXx - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
6
Player1
(19) 30 - 50 (61)
Player2
Anders Roesdal (Team Unicorn Fart - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
0 - 20
BiM (BiM revisits her unworthy Servants - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Kristoffer Lysholm (Team Unicorn Fart - Empire of Sonnstahl)
4 - 16
Michael Klostermann (BiM revisits her unworthy Servants - Beast Herds)
Game
Sune van der Loo (Team Unicorn Fart - Infernal Dwarves)
15 - 5
Guido Gerboth (BiM revisits her unworthy Servants)
Game
Morten Juel Søndergaard (Team Unicorn Fart)
0 - 20
Denis Kolsuz (BiM revisits her unworthy Servants - Dread Elves)
Game
7
Player1
(28) 30 - 50 (52)
Player2
Mads Enevold Andersen (Make Mads A. Great Again! - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
Kristoffer Lysholm (Team Unicorn Fart - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Mads Gram (Make Mads A. Great Again! - Kingdom of Equitaine)
0 - 20
Sune van der Loo (Team Unicorn Fart - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Jacob Brøgger (Make Mads A. Great Again! - Orcs and Goblins)
16 - 4
Morten Juel Søndergaard (Team Unicorn Fart)
Game
Thomas Brøgger (Make Mads A. Great Again!)
12 - 8
Anders Roesdal (Team Unicorn Fart - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net