Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Winter Team Championship 2019
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(54) 0 - 2 (66)
Player2
Dletch (France - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Arek "Arek" Arek (Poland: Shield)
Game
Makai (France - Orks)
11 - 9
Shizi (Poland: Shield)
Game
Xavier Abraham (France - Genestealer cult)
3 - 17
ZoZo - WA588 (Poland: Shield - Aeldari)
Game
Arrethas (France)
5 - 15
Andrzej Bełz (Poland: Shield)
Game
Olohme (France - Adepta Sororitas)
0 - 20
Skark (Poland: Shield - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Shas'O Kassad (France)
15 - 5
Grzelich [BMC] WA381 (Poland: Shield - Grey Knights)
Game
2
Player1
(77) 2 - 0 (43)
Player2
Arrethas (France)
8 - 12
Asu (Hispania - T'au Empire)
Game
Xavier Abraham (France - Genestealer cult)
0 - 20
Eduardo Muñoz (Hispania)
Game
Dletch (France - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
durillo (Hispania)
Game
Shas'O Kassad (France)
20 - 0
Gossow (Hispania)
Game
Makai (France - Orks)
9 - 11
Terroxer (Hispania - Thousand sons)
Game
Olohme (France - Adepta Sororitas)
20 - 0
Marc DM (Hispania - Necrons)
Game
3
Player1
(93) 2 - 0 (27)
Player2
Arrethas (France)
20 - 0
Simeon (Les Semi-Croustillants - Orks)
Game
Dletch (France - Chaos Daemons)
12 - 8
Père Kstor (Les Semi-Croustillants - Drukhari)
Game
Shas'O Kassad (France)
20 - 0
Pseudomonas (Les Semi-Croustillants - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Makai (France - Orks)
18 - 2
Wheaver (Les Semi-Croustillants - T'au Empire)
Game
Olohme (France - Adepta Sororitas)
3 - 17
bulgor (Les Semi-Croustillants - Aeldari)
Game
Xavier Abraham (France - Genestealer cult)
20 - 0
Axel "Mame" Pariot (Les Semi-Croustillants - Imperial Knights)
Game
4
Player1
(29) 0 - 2 (91)
Player2
Vojtech Straka (Czech - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Arrethas (France)
Game
Ptit-Nico (Czech - Astra Militarum)
11 - 9
Olohme (France - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Jan Cieslar (Czech - Imperial Knights)
9 - 11
Shas'O Kassad (France)
Game
Jan Karnik (Czech - Aeldari)
4 - 16
Makai (France - Orks)
Game
Julien Brisson (Czech - Genestealer cult)
0 - 20
Dletch (France - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Vaclav "Ad Hoc Dux" Baron (Czech - Orks)
5 - 15
Xavier Abraham (France - Genestealer cult)
Game
5
Player1
(61) 1 - 1 (59)
Player2
brujo! (Spain)
0 - 20
Arrethas (France)
Game
Daniel "Tóxico" Ochoa (Spain - Ynnari)
17 - 3
Olohme (France - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Peig (Spain - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Xavier Abraham (France - Genestealer cult)
Game
Pachi (Spain)
4 - 16
Dletch (France - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Dragolex (Spain)
12 - 8
Shas'O Kassad (France)
Game
Julio Torrado (Spain)
8 - 12
Makai (France - Orks)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net