Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Nifcon 2019
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(48) 48 - 32 (32)
Player2
Thomas Möller (Team Germany - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
Mads Gram (Make Mads A. Great Again! - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Scrub (Team Germany - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Jacob Brøgger (Make Mads A. Great Again! - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Henrik (Team Germany - Dread Elves)
19 - 1
Mads Enevold Andersen (Make Mads A. Great Again! - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Paul Feuerstake (Team Germany)
9 - 11
Thomas Brøgger (Make Mads A. Great Again!)
Game
2
Player1
(21) 30 - 50 (59)
Player2
Thomas Brøgger (Make Mads A. Great Again!)
16 - 4
Oliver Fagerholt (xXx - Ogre Khans)
Game
Jacob Brøgger (Make Mads A. Great Again! - Orcs and Goblins)
0 - 20
Rasmus Koldby (xXx - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Mads Enevold Andersen (Make Mads A. Great Again! - Saurian Ancients)
5 - 15
Kaare Siesing (xXx - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Mads Gram (Make Mads A. Great Again! - Kingdom of Equitaine)
0 - 20
søren haaning (xXx - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
3
Player1
(41) 41 - 39 (39)
Player2
Anders Nøhr (Destroyers & Balsi)
7 - 13
Jacob Brøgger (Make Mads A. Great Again! - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Manny (Destroyers & Balsi)
20 - 0
Mads Gram (Make Mads A. Great Again! - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Jakob Nygren (Destroyers & Balsi)
13 - 7
Mads Enevold Andersen (Make Mads A. Great Again! - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Svend Kristensen (Destroyers & Balsi)
1 - 19
Thomas Brøgger (Make Mads A. Great Again!)
Game
4
Player1
(34) 34 - 46 (46)
Player2
Thomas Brøgger (Make Mads A. Great Again!)
10 - 10
Michael Klostermann (BiM revisits her unworthy Servants - Beast Herds)
Game
Mads Enevold Andersen (Make Mads A. Great Again! - Saurian Ancients)
12 - 8
Guido Gerboth (BiM revisits her unworthy Servants)
Game
Jacob Brøgger (Make Mads A. Great Again! - Orcs and Goblins)
12 - 8
BiM (BiM revisits her unworthy Servants - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Mads Gram (Make Mads A. Great Again! - Kingdom of Equitaine)
0 - 20
Denis Kolsuz (BiM revisits her unworthy Servants - Dread Elves)
Game
5
Player1
(6) 30 - 50 (74)
Player2
Jacob Brøgger (Make Mads A. Great Again! - Orcs and Goblins)
0 - 20
Tobias Prentow (Gamle mænd i unge kroppe)
Game
Mads Enevold Andersen (Make Mads A. Great Again! - Saurian Ancients)
5 - 15
Jan D'Souza (Gamle mænd i unge kroppe)
Game
Thomas Brøgger (Make Mads A. Great Again!)
1 - 19
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Gamle mænd i unge kroppe)
Game
Mads Gram (Make Mads A. Great Again! - Kingdom of Equitaine)
0 - 20
Michael Vedel (Gamle mænd i unge kroppe - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
6
Player1
(45) 45 - 35 (35)
Player2
Mads Enevold Andersen (Make Mads A. Great Again! - Saurian Ancients)
19 - 1
Lasse Bøgh (Team Once Ate An Eagle )
Game
Thomas Brøgger (Make Mads A. Great Again!)
15 - 5
Dan Eriksen (Team Once Ate An Eagle - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Jacob Brøgger (Make Mads A. Great Again! - Orcs and Goblins)
0 - 20
Claes Martin Jakobsen (Team Once Ate An Eagle - Ogre Khans)
Game
Mads Gram (Make Mads A. Great Again! - Kingdom of Equitaine)
11 - 9
Martin Julskov (Team Once Ate An Eagle - Highborn Elves)
Game
7
Player1
(28) 30 - 50 (52)
Player2
Mads Enevold Andersen (Make Mads A. Great Again! - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
Kristoffer Lysholm (Team Unicorn Fart - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Mads Gram (Make Mads A. Great Again! - Kingdom of Equitaine)
0 - 20
Sune van der Loo (Team Unicorn Fart - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Jacob Brøgger (Make Mads A. Great Again! - Orcs and Goblins)
16 - 4
Morten Juel Søndergaard (Team Unicorn Fart)
Game
Thomas Brøgger (Make Mads A. Great Again!)
12 - 8
Anders Roesdal (Team Unicorn Fart - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net