Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
BeLaMa 2020
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(43) 43 - 37 (37)
Player2
Anthony Thompson (NRW1 - Dread Elves)
9 - 11
Christian Mathieu (Krakenjohnnys - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Johannes Mohr (NRW1 - Sylvan Elves)
4 - 16
Hendrik (Krakenjohnnys - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Great_Unclean_One (NRW1)
18 - 2
Tim Markmann (Krakenjohnnys - Ogre Khans)
Game
Peter Ridder (NRW1)
12 - 8
Francesco Sperandeo (Krakenjohnnys - Beast Herds)
Game
2
Player1
(70) 55 - 25 (10)
Player2
Johannes Mohr (NRW1 - Sylvan Elves)
20 - 0
Nesro (Privateer Poza Boyz - Ogre Khans)
Game
Great_Unclean_One (NRW1)
20 - 0
Leif Kirchhartz (Privateer Poza Boyz - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Peter Ridder (NRW1)
10 - 10
Robert Schöne-Spengler (Privateer Poza Boyz - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Anthony Thompson (NRW1 - Dread Elves)
20 - 0
Simon (Privateer Poza Boyz - Daemon Legions)
Game
3
Player1
(11) 25 - 55 (69)
Player2
Daniel Schaefer (Hauptstadt Legionäre)
7 - 13
Peter Ridder (NRW1)
Game
Exalted Champion (Hauptstadt Legionäre - The Vermin Swarm)
2 - 18
Johannes Mohr (NRW1 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Stefano Ferrante (Hauptstadt Legionäre - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Great_Unclean_One (NRW1)
Game
Gregor Flenz (Hauptstadt Legionäre)
2 - 18
Anthony Thompson (NRW1 - Dread Elves)
Game
4
Player1
(37) 37 - 43 (43)
Player2
Great_Unclean_One (NRW1)
14 - 6
bovy thibaud (Belgian Communists - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Peter Ridder (NRW1)
7 - 13
Jaina (Belgian Communists - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Anthony Thompson (NRW1 - Dread Elves)
11 - 9
Merlijn Dejonckheere (Belgian Communists - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Johannes Mohr (NRW1 - Sylvan Elves)
5 - 15
Rothulf (Belgian Communists - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
5
Player1
(49) 49 - 31 (31)
Player2
Matthias Haberland (Wollen Sie mal meinen Sachsen? - Orcs and Goblins)
10 - 10
Johannes Mohr (NRW1 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Thomas Möller (Wollen Sie mal meinen Sachsen? - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
8 - 12
Great_Unclean_One (NRW1)
Game
Scrub (Wollen Sie mal meinen Sachsen?)
20 - 0
Anthony Thompson (NRW1 - Dread Elves)
Game
Paul Feuerstake (Wollen Sie mal meinen Sachsen?)
11 - 9
Peter Ridder (NRW1)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net