Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
DMK
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(21) 21 - 39 (39)
Player2
Traxors (Ósma Bila II - Orcs and Goblins)
9 - 11
Artem "Blackmane" Goysan (Ukraine 2 (Reservoir Dogs 1) - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Jackie (Ósma Bila II - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
7 - 13
Illia Karmazinski (Ukraine 2 (Reservoir Dogs 1) - Ogre Khans)
Game
Benek (Ósma Bila II - Vampire Covenant)
5 - 15
Dmytro Stashok (Ukraine 2 (Reservoir Dogs 1) - Vampire Covenant)
Game
2
Player1
(38) 38 - 22 (22)
Player2
Illia Karmazinski (Ukraine 2 (Reservoir Dogs 1) - Ogre Khans)
7 - 13
Filip Głowacki (Czarne Wrony - Ogre Khans)
Game
Dmytro Stashok (Ukraine 2 (Reservoir Dogs 1) - Vampire Covenant)
12 - 8
Crane (Czarne Wrony - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Artem "Blackmane" Goysan (Ukraine 2 (Reservoir Dogs 1) - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
19 - 1
pazdzioch (Czarne Wrony - Vampire Covenant)
Game
3
Player1
(33) 33 - 27 (27)
Player2
Dmytro Stashok (Ukraine 2 (Reservoir Dogs 1) - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Guldur (UnderdoKK - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Artem "Blackmane" Goysan (Ukraine 2 (Reservoir Dogs 1) - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
15 - 5
Wind_Sower (UnderdoKK - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Illia Karmazinski (Ukraine 2 (Reservoir Dogs 1) - Ogre Khans)
8 - 12
Jarekk (UnderdoKK - Ogre Khans)
Game
4
Player1
(24) 24 - 36 (36)
Player2
Big Boss M. (Przeciętny Polski Team - Empire of Sonnstahl)
1 - 19
Artem "Blackmane" Goysan (Ukraine 2 (Reservoir Dogs 1) - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Arrander (Przeciętny Polski Team - Sylvan Elves)
14 - 6
Illia Karmazinski (Ukraine 2 (Reservoir Dogs 1) - Ogre Khans)
Game
Andrzej (Przeciętny Polski Team - Daemon Legions)
9 - 11
Dmytro Stashok (Ukraine 2 (Reservoir Dogs 1) - Vampire Covenant)
Game
5
Player1
(12) 21 - 39 (48)
Player2
Dmytro Stashok (Ukraine 2 (Reservoir Dogs 1) - Vampire Covenant)
6 - 14
Mateusz Podwysocki (Podwys do jaja a i tak max - Beast Herds)
Game
Illia Karmazinski (Ukraine 2 (Reservoir Dogs 1) - Ogre Khans)
6 - 14
Artur Szymała (Podwys do jaja a i tak max - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Artem "Blackmane" Goysan (Ukraine 2 (Reservoir Dogs 1) - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
0 - 20
Furion (Podwys do jaja a i tak max - Highborn Elves)
Game
Contact:
tomasz.gegotek@gmail.com