Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
BeLaMa 2020
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(47) 47 - 33 (33)
Player2
Stefano Ferrante (Hauptstadt Legionäre - Vampire Covenant)
13 - 7
BiM (Hamburg Freilose - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Exalted Champion (Hauptstadt Legionäre - The Vermin Swarm)
12 - 8
Olli (Hamburg Freilose - Dread Elves)
Game
Gregor Flenz (Hauptstadt Legionäre)
15 - 5
Stephan Eggert (Hamburg Freilose - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Daniel Schaefer (Hauptstadt Legionäre)
7 - 13
Guido Gerboth (Hamburg Freilose - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
2
Player1
(59) 45 - 25 (21)
Player2
Olli (Hamburg Freilose - Dread Elves)
0 - 6
Kai (Akistan - Akistanische Leibwache - Dread Elves)
Game
Stephan Eggert (Hamburg Freilose - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Kai Küper (Akistan - Akistanische Leibwache - Daemon Legions)
Game
BiM (Hamburg Freilose - Vampire Covenant)
20 - 0
Natasake (Akistan - Akistanische Leibwache - Ogre Khans)
Game
Guido Gerboth (Hamburg Freilose - Kingdom of Equitaine)
15 - 5
Michael Heinz (Akistan - Akistanische Leibwache - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
3
Player1
(43) 43 - 37 (37)
Player2
Maik Duus (Rapunzels Geiselnehmer - Highborn Elves)
5 - 15
Stephan Eggert (Hamburg Freilose - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Lukas (Rapunzels Geiselnehmer - The Vermin Swarm)
15 - 5
Guido Gerboth (Hamburg Freilose - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Ricardo Bolz (Rapunzels Geiselnehmer - Orcs and Goblins)
8 - 12
BiM (Hamburg Freilose - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Benjamin Kowalski (Rapunzels Geiselnehmer - Undying Dynasties)
15 - 5
Olli (Hamburg Freilose - Dread Elves)
Game
4
Player1
(50) 50 - 30 (30)
Player2
Jan ranau (This is Sparta - Dread Elves)
11 - 9
Olli (Hamburg Freilose - Dread Elves)
Game
Marc Oeser (This is Sparta - Ogre Khans)
13 - 7
Guido Gerboth (Hamburg Freilose - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Daniel Hazel (This is Sparta)
11 - 9
BiM (Hamburg Freilose - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Simon Pfefferle (This is Sparta - Orcs and Goblins)
15 - 5
Stephan Eggert (Hamburg Freilose - Dwarven Holds)
Game
5
Player1
(48) 48 - 32 (32)
Player2
VANDERSANDE François (Belgian Pralines - Kingdom of Equitaine)
17 - 3
Guido Gerboth (Hamburg Freilose - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Hadrien (Belgian Pralines - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
15 - 5
Stephan Eggert (Hamburg Freilose - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Cantiniaux Maximilien (Belgian Pralines - The Vermin Swarm)
16 - 4
Olli (Hamburg Freilose - Dread Elves)
Game
Camille Giaux (Belgian Pralines - Sylvan Elves)
0 - 20
BiM (Hamburg Freilose - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net