Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Luxemboug Bash Master IV
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(69) 65 - 35 (31)
Player2
Pascal Sidiras (Belgian Chocolates - Beast Herds)
12 - 8
Juan Fernandez (Team Portugal)
Game
Brunfaut Loick (Belgian Chocolates - Kingdom of Equitaine)
19 - 1
Paul (Team Portugal - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Kaj Geenen (Belgian Chocolates)
9 - 11
Manuel Berthet (Team Portugal - Ogre Khans)
Game
Guy Demeyere (Belgian Chocolates - Undying Dynasties)
19 - 1
Jose Paulo Pinheiro (Team Portugal - Daemon Legions)
Game
Merlijn Dejonckheere (Belgian Chocolates - Sylvan Elves)
10 - 10
Bouvier Antoine (Team Portugal)
Game
2
Player1
(53) 53 - 47 (47)
Player2
NICOLAS (Enfants du Sud - OBELIX)
6 - 14
Merlijn Dejonckheere (Belgian Chocolates - Sylvan Elves)
Game
ALBRECHT (Enfants du Sud - OBELIX - Daemon Legions)
3 - 17
Brunfaut Loick (Belgian Chocolates - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
DUQUET (Enfants du Sud - OBELIX)
18 - 2
Kaj Geenen (Belgian Chocolates)
Game
Yann Nguyen Van (Enfants du Sud - OBELIX)
11 - 9
Guy Demeyere (Belgian Chocolates - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Ezekiel57 (Enfants du Sud - OBELIX - Undying Dynasties)
15 - 5
Pascal Sidiras (Belgian Chocolates - Beast Herds)
Game
3
Player1
(70) 65 - 35 (30)
Player2
Kaj Geenen (Belgian Chocolates)
8 - 12
Jaina (Les Résistants Battle - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Pascal Sidiras (Belgian Chocolates - Beast Herds)
12 - 8
Hadrien (Les Résistants Battle - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Guy Demeyere (Belgian Chocolates - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
Pauk (Les Résistants Battle - Beast Herds)
Game
Merlijn Dejonckheere (Belgian Chocolates - Sylvan Elves)
20 - 0
Thibaut (Les Résistants Battle - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Brunfaut Loick (Belgian Chocolates - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
Meyer (Les Résistants Battle - Sylvan Elves)
Game
4
Player1
(69) 65 - 35 (31)
Player2
Zaganidis Dimitri (Swiss Roots)
15 - 5
Guy Demeyere (Belgian Chocolates - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Panchard Xavier (Swiss Roots)
2 - 18
Pascal Sidiras (Belgian Chocolates - Beast Herds)
Game
Frederick Humcke (Swiss Roots)
20 - 0
Kaj Geenen (Belgian Chocolates)
Game
Johannes Mohr (Swiss Roots)
16 - 4
Brunfaut Loick (Belgian Chocolates - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
cocofreeze (Swiss Roots)
16 - 4
Merlijn Dejonckheere (Belgian Chocolates - Sylvan Elves)
Game
5
Player1
(69) 65 - 35 (31)
Player2
Merlijn Dejonckheere (Belgian Chocolates - Sylvan Elves)
15 - 5
Minder Raphaël (Dream Team)
Game
Guy Demeyere (Belgian Chocolates - Undying Dynasties)
6 - 14
Thomas "TheLegend27" Burri (Dream Team - Highborn Elves)
Game
Pascal Sidiras (Belgian Chocolates - Beast Herds)
20 - 0
Michael Salom (Dream Team - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Kaj Geenen (Belgian Chocolates)
15 - 5
Paul Berclaz (Dream Team)
Game
Brunfaut Loick (Belgian Chocolates - Kingdom of Equitaine)
13 - 7
Gabriel (Dream Team - Beast Herds)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net