Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Luxemboug Bash Master IV
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(64) 64 - 36 (36)
Player2
Jonas Roux (HOT&BASH Normandy - Undying Dynasties)
6 - 14
Frederic Urvoy (Kass'os - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Nivek (HOT&BASH Normandy - Saurian Ancients)
8 - 12
Arnaud (Kass'os)
Game
Aglion (HOT&BASH Normandy - Sylvan Elves)
20 - 0
Julien Fulat (Kass'os)
Game
Gaspard Motte (HOT&BASH Normandy - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
Florian (Kass'os - Daemon Legions)
Game
MARCHAIS (HOT&BASH Normandy - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (Kass'os)
Game
2
Player1
(67) 65 - 35 (33)
Player2
'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (Kass'os)
16 - 4
Bouvier Antoine (Team Portugal)
Game
Julien Fulat (Kass'os)
6 - 14
Jose Paulo Pinheiro (Team Portugal - Daemon Legions)
Game
Florian (Kass'os - Daemon Legions)
12 - 8
Manuel Berthet (Team Portugal - Ogre Khans)
Game
Frederic Urvoy (Kass'os - Orcs and Goblins)
13 - 7
Juan Fernandez (Team Portugal)
Game
Arnaud (Kass'os)
20 - 0
Paul (Team Portugal - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
3
Player1
(59) 59 - 41 (41)
Player2
Cédric Laurent (Belgian beers)
7 - 13
'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (Kass'os)
Game
Hermans nico (Belgian beers - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
15 - 5
Arnaud (Kass'os)
Game
Geoffrey Dutranoit (Belgian beers)
13 - 7
Frederic Urvoy (Kass'os - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Jonathan Yilmaz (Belgian beers - Vampire Covenant)
5 - 15
Florian (Kass'os - Daemon Legions)
Game
Bastien Yilmaz (Belgian beers - Orcs and Goblins)
19 - 1
Julien Fulat (Kass'os)
Game
4
Player1
(37) 37 - 63 (63)
Player2
Florian (Kass'os - Daemon Legions)
16 - 4
HENRY Pierre-André (Loups du Téméraire - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Frederic Urvoy (Kass'os - Orcs and Goblins)
4 - 16
Frar (Loups du Téméraire - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Arnaud (Kass'os)
0 - 20
Jérome (Loups du Téméraire - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Julien Fulat (Kass'os)
4 - 16
Louis (Loups du Téméraire - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (Kass'os)
13 - 7
Robin (Loups du Téméraire - Undying Dynasties)
Game
5
Player1
(59) 59 - 41 (41)
Player2
William Breton (Malakoff's Brothers - )
11 - 9
Frederic Urvoy (Kass'os - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Zlatanlux (Malakoff's Brothers - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Julien Fulat (Kass'os)
Game
Wally (Malakoff's Brothers - Sylvan Elves)
16 - 4
Arnaud (Kass'os)
Game
Romain (Malakoff's Brothers - Highborn Elves)
8 - 12
'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (Kass'os)
Game
serralunga (Malakoff's Brothers - Orcs and Goblins)
14 - 6
Florian (Kass'os - Daemon Legions)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net