Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Luxemboug Bash Master IV
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(69) 65 - 35 (31)
Player2
Pascal Sidiras (Belgian Chocolates - Beast Herds)
12 - 8
Juan Fernandez (Team Portugal)
Game
Brunfaut Loick (Belgian Chocolates - Kingdom of Equitaine)
19 - 1
Paul (Team Portugal - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Kaj Geenen (Belgian Chocolates)
9 - 11
Manuel Berthet (Team Portugal - Ogre Khans)
Game
Guy Demeyere (Belgian Chocolates - Undying Dynasties)
19 - 1
Jose Paulo Pinheiro (Team Portugal - Daemon Legions)
Game
Merlijn Dejonckheere (Belgian Chocolates - Sylvan Elves)
10 - 10
Bouvier Antoine (Team Portugal)
Game
2
Player1
(67) 65 - 35 (33)
Player2
'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (Kass'os)
16 - 4
Bouvier Antoine (Team Portugal)
Game
Julien Fulat (Kass'os)
6 - 14
Jose Paulo Pinheiro (Team Portugal - Daemon Legions)
Game
Florian (Kass'os - Daemon Legions)
12 - 8
Manuel Berthet (Team Portugal - Ogre Khans)
Game
Frederic Urvoy (Kass'os - Orcs and Goblins)
13 - 7
Juan Fernandez (Team Portugal)
Game
Arnaud (Kass'os)
20 - 0
Paul (Team Portugal - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
3
Player1
(40) 40 - 60 (60)
Player2
Unagi (Master of puppets - Dread Elves)
7 - 13
Manuel Berthet (Team Portugal - Ogre Khans)
Game
Léopold (Master of puppets - Daemon Legions)
17 - 3
Jose Paulo Pinheiro (Team Portugal - Daemon Legions)
Game
Christophe Fruit (Master of puppets - Vampire Covenant)
6 - 14
Juan Fernandez (Team Portugal)
Game
Resisdead (Master of puppets - Beast Herds)
0 - 20
Bouvier Antoine (Team Portugal)
Game
sixbras (Master of puppets)
10 - 10
Paul (Team Portugal - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
4
Player1
(20) 35 - 65 (80)
Player2
Manuel Berthet (Team Portugal - Ogre Khans)
6 - 14
VANDERSANDE François (Rieurs Sangliers - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Jose Paulo Pinheiro (Team Portugal - Daemon Legions)
2 - 18
Camille Giaux (Rieurs Sangliers - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Paul (Team Portugal - Infernal Dwarves)
0 - 20
Putterie Vincent (Rieurs Sangliers - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Bouvier Antoine (Team Portugal)
6 - 14
Edouard Legat (Rieurs Sangliers - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Juan Fernandez (Team Portugal)
6 - 14
Aleksandar Trivunovic (Rieurs Sangliers - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
5
Player1
(83) 65 - 35 (17)
Player2
Bouvier Antoine (Team Portugal)
19 - 1
Julien "godtbilator" (Les harbinger du 9eme age - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Juan Fernandez (Team Portugal)
12 - 8
Barbosor (Les harbinger du 9eme age - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Manuel Berthet (Team Portugal - Ogre Khans)
20 - 0
Jeff Weis (Les harbinger du 9eme age - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Paul (Team Portugal - Infernal Dwarves)
15 - 5
sebastien (Les harbinger du 9eme age - Daemon Legions)
Game
Jose Paulo Pinheiro (Team Portugal - Daemon Legions)
17 - 3
ben (Les harbinger du 9eme age - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net