Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Luxemboug Bash Master IV
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(64) 64 - 36 (36)
Player2
Jonas Roux (HOT&BASH Normandy - Undying Dynasties)
6 - 14
Frederic Urvoy (Kass'os - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Nivek (HOT&BASH Normandy - Saurian Ancients)
8 - 12
Arnaud (Kass'os)
Game
Aglion (HOT&BASH Normandy - Sylvan Elves)
20 - 0
Julien Fulat (Kass'os)
Game
Gaspard Motte (HOT&BASH Normandy - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
Florian (Kass'os - Daemon Legions)
Game
MARCHAIS (HOT&BASH Normandy - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (Kass'os)
Game
2
Player1
(60) 60 - 40 (40)
Player2
Adrian giner (New Team)
11 - 9
Jonas Roux (HOT&BASH Normandy - Undying Dynasties)
Game
iñigo (New Team)
2 - 18
MARCHAIS (HOT&BASH Normandy - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Miguel tuba (New Team - Saurian Ancients)
10 - 10
Nivek (HOT&BASH Normandy - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Miguel Calderon (New Team)
20 - 0
Aglion (HOT&BASH Normandy - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Oleksandr Lesyshyn (New Team - Dread Elves)
17 - 3
Gaspard Motte (HOT&BASH Normandy - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
3
Player1
(82) 65 - 35 (18)
Player2
XxX (Dark vador - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
Nivek (HOT&BASH Normandy - Saurian Ancients)
Game
CYNOSARGE (Dark vador)
18 - 2
Jonas Roux (HOT&BASH Normandy - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Josselin Coellier (Dark vador)
15 - 5
Gaspard Motte (HOT&BASH Normandy - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Pendi (Dark vador)
20 - 0
Aglion (HOT&BASH Normandy - Sylvan Elves)
Game
PRIOUX (Dark vador - Vampire Covenant)
9 - 11
MARCHAIS (HOT&BASH Normandy - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
4
Player1
(73) 65 - 35 (27)
Player2
Jonas Roux (HOT&BASH Normandy - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
Mike van der Meulen (Bulletproof - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
MARCHAIS (HOT&BASH Normandy - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
Niek H (Bulletproof - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Aglion (HOT&BASH Normandy - Sylvan Elves)
4 - 16
Luuk (Bulletproof - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Nivek (HOT&BASH Normandy - Saurian Ancients)
18 - 2
Marcel Ritsema (Bulletproof - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Gaspard Motte (HOT&BASH Normandy - Orcs and Goblins)
11 - 9
Hessel (Bulletproof - Ogre Khans)
Game
5
Player1
(64) 64 - 36 (36)
Player2
Gaspard Motte (HOT&BASH Normandy - Orcs and Goblins)
18 - 2
HENRY Pierre-André (Loups du Téméraire - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Aglion (HOT&BASH Normandy - Sylvan Elves)
4 - 16
Robin (Loups du Téméraire - Undying Dynasties)
Game
MARCHAIS (HOT&BASH Normandy - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
19 - 1
Jérome (Loups du Téméraire - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Jonas Roux (HOT&BASH Normandy - Undying Dynasties)
3 - 17
Frar (Loups du Téméraire - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Nivek (HOT&BASH Normandy - Saurian Ancients)
20 - 0
Louis (Loups du Téméraire - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net