Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Social Distancing 2020
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(38) 38 - 42 (42)
Player2
Alex Schmid (ETC Boomers - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
12 - 8
Thomas Möller (Einhorn Bukkake Party - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Travis Weyforth (ETC Boomers - Daemon Legions)
19 - 1
Henrik (Einhorn Bukkake Party - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Troels Hugo Cederholm (ETC Boomers - Sylvan Elves)
0 - 20
Paul Feuerstake (Einhorn Bukkake Party - Daemon Legions)
Game
Jan D´Souza (ETC Boomers - Highborn Elves)
7 - 13
Scrub (Einhorn Bukkake Party - Highborn Elves)
Game
2
Player1
(38) 38 - 42 (42)
Player2
Henrik (Einhorn Bukkake Party - Saurian Ancients)
2 - 18
Phil Blake (CoronaCation - Daemon Legions)
Game
Paul Feuerstake (Einhorn Bukkake Party - Daemon Legions)
1 - 19
Matthew Taggert (CoronaCation - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Thomas Möller (Einhorn Bukkake Party - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
19 - 1
Josh Stuart (CoronaCation - Highborn Elves)
Game
Scrub (Einhorn Bukkake Party - Highborn Elves)
16 - 4
Joe Finlayson (CoronaCation - Vampire Covenant)
Game
3
Player1
(20) 20 - 60 (60)
Player2
Clement Konopnicki (Fluffbunnies - Ogre Khans)
11 - 9
Paul Feuerstake (Einhorn Bukkake Party - Daemon Legions)
Game
MajorSevi (Fluffbunnies - Dread Elves)
0 - 20
Scrub (Einhorn Bukkake Party - Highborn Elves)
Game
Marius Maertens (Fluffbunnies - Kingdom of Equitaine)
8 - 12
Henrik (Einhorn Bukkake Party - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Sven Gassen (Fluffbunnies - Saurian Ancients)
1 - 19
Thomas Möller (Einhorn Bukkake Party - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
4
Player1
(22) 22 - 58 (58)
Player2
Chris Mince (2 Bald 2 Furious - Vampire Covenant)
16 - 4
Thomas Möller (Einhorn Bukkake Party - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Jeremy Schweitzer (2 Bald 2 Furious - The Vermin Swarm)
0 - 20
Paul Feuerstake (Einhorn Bukkake Party - Daemon Legions)
Game
Keith (2 Bald 2 Furious - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
1 - 19
Scrub (Einhorn Bukkake Party - Highborn Elves)
Game
Ryan Capps (2 Bald 2 Furious - Saurian Ancients)
5 - 15
Henrik (Einhorn Bukkake Party - Saurian Ancients)
Game
5
Player1
(45) 45 - 35 (35)
Player2
Isaac Alexander (Beer Cheese and Surf - Daemon Legions)
13 - 7
Scrub (Einhorn Bukkake Party - Highborn Elves)
Game
Jaina (Beer Cheese and Surf - Empire of Sonnstahl)
17 - 3
Paul Feuerstake (Einhorn Bukkake Party - Daemon Legions)
Game
MARCHAIS (Beer Cheese and Surf - Ogre Khans)
7 - 13
Thomas Möller (Einhorn Bukkake Party - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (Beer Cheese and Surf - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
8 - 12
Henrik (Einhorn Bukkake Party - Saurian Ancients)
Game
6
Player1
(21) 21 - 59 (59)
Player2
Jack Blanche (Team NZ - The Vermin Swarm)
12 - 8
Thomas Möller (Einhorn Bukkake Party - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
James Brown (Team NZ - Highborn Elves)
9 - 11
Henrik (Einhorn Bukkake Party - Saurian Ancients)
Game
David Meachen (Team NZ - Daemon Legions)
0 - 20
Paul Feuerstake (Einhorn Bukkake Party - Daemon Legions)
Game
Luke Williams (Team NZ - Undying Dynasties)
0 - 20
Scrub (Einhorn Bukkake Party - Highborn Elves)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net