Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Social Distancing 2020
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(29) 29 - 51 (51)
Player2
Gerome (Team Kurva & Kurwa - Ogre Khans)
4 - 16
Michael Mattox (NaCL-y sharks - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Marek Bernard (Team Kurva & Kurwa - Kingdom of Equitaine)
6 - 14
Lenny Szatkowski (NaCL-y sharks - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Michal Malý (Team Kurva & Kurwa - Dwarven Holds)
6 - 14
Jeremy Gottschalk (NaCL-y sharks - Daemon Legions)
Game
Michał panterq Ćwik (Team Kurva & Kurwa - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
13 - 7
joel flint (NaCL-y sharks - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
2
Player1
(39) 39 - 41 (41)
Player2
Jeremy Gottschalk (NaCL-y sharks - Daemon Legions)
20 - 0
Nicola Donelli (QTL - Saurian Ancients)
Game
joel flint (NaCL-y sharks - Kingdom of Equitaine)
7 - 13
Moro (QTL - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Lenny Szatkowski (NaCL-y sharks - Infernal Dwarves)
3 - 17
Alberto Baeri (QTL - Ogre Khans)
Game
Michael Mattox (NaCL-y sharks - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
9 - 11
Francesco Moretti (QTL - Vampire Covenant)
Game
3
Player1
(38) 38 - 42 (42)
Player2
BARROSO (NT - Highborn Elves)
17 - 3
joel flint (NaCL-y sharks - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
epoepo (NT - Dread Elves)
9 - 11
Michael Mattox (NaCL-y sharks - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Ivan Diaz (NT - Ogre Khans)
12 - 8
Lenny Szatkowski (NaCL-y sharks - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Juan Pablo (NT - Daemon Legions)
0 - 20
Jeremy Gottschalk (NaCL-y sharks - Daemon Legions)
Game
4
Player1
(52) 52 - 28 (28)
Player2
tulmir (Turkish Delights - Kingdom of Equitaine)
20 - 0
joel flint (NaCL-y sharks - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Can Ozede (Turkish Delights - The Vermin Swarm)
13 - 7
Jeremy Gottschalk (NaCL-y sharks - Daemon Legions)
Game
Eser Sakarya (Turkish Delights - Dwarven Holds)
0 - 20
Michael Mattox (NaCL-y sharks - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Mesut Gultepe (Turkish Delights - Dread Elves)
19 - 1
Lenny Szatkowski (NaCL-y sharks - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
5
Player1
(54) 54 - 26 (26)
Player2
Jeremy Gottschalk (NaCL-y sharks - Daemon Legions)
20 - 0
Doug Lamb (Speaking Moistly - Saurian Ancients)
Game
joel flint (NaCL-y sharks - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
Ryan Freiburger (Speaking Moistly - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Lenny Szatkowski (NaCL-y sharks - Infernal Dwarves)
8 - 12
Matthew Lau (Speaking Moistly - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Michael Mattox (NaCL-y sharks - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
16 - 4
Lawrence Mathes (Speaking Moistly - Dwarven Holds)
Game
6
Player1
(23) 23 - 57 (57)
Player2
Kaj Gyllinger (Swedish House Mafia - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
Jeremy Gottschalk (NaCL-y sharks - Daemon Legions)
Game
David Englund (Swedish House Mafia - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Lenny Szatkowski (NaCL-y sharks - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Carl (Swedish House Mafia - Daemon Legions)
11 - 9
Michael Mattox (NaCL-y sharks - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Kimani "Bustamoovee" Bengtsson (Swedish House Mafia - Highborn Elves)
2 - 18
joel flint (NaCL-y sharks - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net