Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Social Distancing 2020
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(21) 21 - 59 (59)
Player2
Justin Burgy (Little Giants - Saurian Ancients)
5 - 15
Jamie payne (Australia - Highborn Elves)
Game
Ben Mitchell (Little Giants - Ogre Khans)
13 - 7
Akhter Khan (Australia - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Michael Smith (Little Giants - Dread Elves)
0 - 20
Big Dick Master (Australia - Ogre Khans)
Game
Tim Adair (Little Giants - Dwarven Holds)
3 - 17
David Trickett (Australia - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
2
Player1
(32) 32 - 48 (48)
Player2
tulmir (Turkish Delights - Kingdom of Equitaine)
7 - 13
Akhter Khan (Australia - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Can Ozede (Turkish Delights - The Vermin Swarm)
6 - 14
David Trickett (Australia - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Eser Sakarya (Turkish Delights - Dwarven Holds)
9 - 11
Big Dick Master (Australia - Ogre Khans)
Game
Mesut Gultepe (Turkish Delights - Dread Elves)
10 - 10
Jamie payne (Australia - Highborn Elves)
Game
3
Player1
(37) 37 - 43 (43)
Player2
James Brown (Team NZ - Highborn Elves)
1 - 19
David Trickett (Australia - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
David Meachen (Team NZ - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Akhter Khan (Australia - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Luke Williams (Team NZ - Undying Dynasties)
15 - 5
Jamie payne (Australia - Highborn Elves)
Game
Jack Blanche (Team NZ - The Vermin Swarm)
11 - 9
Big Dick Master (Australia - Ogre Khans)
Game
4
Player1
(48) 48 - 32 (32)
Player2
Akhter Khan (Australia - Vampire Covenant)
4 - 16
Feytor (ÑT - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Big Dick Master (Australia - Ogre Khans)
15 - 5
Mcs (ÑT - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
David Trickett (Australia - The Vermin Swarm)
17 - 3
Miguel tuba (ÑT - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Jamie payne (Australia - Highborn Elves)
12 - 8
Hugo “Sueko” Pila (ÑT - Dwarven Holds)
Game
5
Player1
(40) 40 - 40 (40)
Player2
Akhter Khan (Australia - Vampire Covenant)
8 - 12
Moro (QTL - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
David Trickett (Australia - The Vermin Swarm)
11 - 9
Alberto Baeri (QTL - Ogre Khans)
Game
Jamie payne (Australia - Highborn Elves)
8 - 12
Nicola Donelli (QTL - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Big Dick Master (Australia - Ogre Khans)
13 - 7
Francesco Moretti (QTL - Vampire Covenant)
Game
6
Player1
(42) 42 - 38 (38)
Player2
Isaac Alexander (Beer Cheese and Surf - Daemon Legions)
15 - 5
Big Dick Master (Australia - Ogre Khans)
Game
Jaina (Beer Cheese and Surf - Empire of Sonnstahl)
8 - 12
Jamie payne (Australia - Highborn Elves)
Game
MARCHAIS (Beer Cheese and Surf - Ogre Khans)
12 - 8
Akhter Khan (Australia - Vampire Covenant)
Game
'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (Beer Cheese and Surf - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
7 - 13
David Trickett (Australia - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net