Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Social Distancing 2020
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(38) 38 - 42 (42)
Player2
Alex Schmid (ETC Boomers - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
12 - 8
Thomas Möller (Einhorn Bukkake Party - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Travis Weyforth (ETC Boomers - Daemon Legions)
19 - 1
Henrik (Einhorn Bukkake Party - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Troels Hugo Cederholm (ETC Boomers - Sylvan Elves)
0 - 20
Paul Feuerstake (Einhorn Bukkake Party - Daemon Legions)
Game
Jan D´Souza (ETC Boomers - Highborn Elves)
7 - 13
Scrub (Einhorn Bukkake Party - Highborn Elves)
Game
2
Player1
(46) 46 - 34 (34)
Player2
Alex Schmid (ETC Boomers - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
13 - 7
Doug Lamb (Speaking Moistly - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Travis Weyforth (ETC Boomers - Daemon Legions)
11 - 9
Ryan Freiburger (Speaking Moistly - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Jan D´Souza (ETC Boomers - Highborn Elves)
6 - 14
Lawrence Mathes (Speaking Moistly - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Troels Hugo Cederholm (ETC Boomers - Sylvan Elves)
16 - 4
Matthew Lau (Speaking Moistly - Sylvan Elves)
Game
3
Player1
(41) 41 - 39 (39)
Player2
Alex Schmid (ETC Boomers - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
12 - 8
Guido Gerboth (Watermelonchickenbucket - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Jan D´Souza (ETC Boomers - Highborn Elves)
9 - 11
Philipp Förster (Watermelonchickenbucket - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Travis Weyforth (ETC Boomers - Daemon Legions)
6 - 14
Anthony Thompson (Watermelonchickenbucket - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Troels Hugo Cederholm (ETC Boomers - Sylvan Elves)
14 - 6
Christian Brauer (Watermelonchickenbucket - Daemon Legions)
Game
4
Player1
(34) 34 - 46 (46)
Player2
Adam Jones (Team YES - Highborn Elves)
16 - 4
Travis Weyforth (ETC Boomers - Daemon Legions)
Game
Jak Payne (Team YES - Vampire Covenant)
17 - 3
Troels Hugo Cederholm (ETC Boomers - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Rory Stoves (Team YES - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
1 - 19
Alex Schmid (ETC Boomers - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
TomUden (Team YES - Beast Herds)
0 - 20
Jan D´Souza (ETC Boomers - Highborn Elves)
Game
5
Player1
(54) 54 - 26 (26)
Player2
BARROSO (NT - Highborn Elves)
18 - 2
Jan D´Souza (ETC Boomers - Highborn Elves)
Game
epoepo (NT - Dread Elves)
19 - 1
Travis Weyforth (ETC Boomers - Daemon Legions)
Game
Ivan Diaz (NT - Ogre Khans)
7 - 13
Troels Hugo Cederholm (ETC Boomers - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Juan Pablo (NT - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Alex Schmid (ETC Boomers - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
6
Player1
(10) 20 - 60 (70)
Player2
Jon Oakes (Juiced Dragons - Dwarven Holds)
9 - 11
Travis Weyforth (ETC Boomers - Daemon Legions)
Game
Mark Ciarlone (Juiced Dragons - Kingdom of Equitaine)
0 - 20
Troels Hugo Cederholm (ETC Boomers - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Phil (Juiced Dragons - Sylvan Elves)
0 - 20
Jan D´Souza (ETC Boomers - Highborn Elves)
Game
Ryan-Staudle (Juiced Dragons - Orcs and Goblins)
1 - 19
Alex Schmid (ETC Boomers - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net