Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Social Distancing 2020
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(19) 20 - 60 (61)
Player2
adatopoulos (Hearth Tendrils - Sylvan Elves)
10 - 10
tulmir (Turkish Delights - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Emre Karakaş (Hearth Tendrils - Infernal Dwarves)
3 - 17
Can Ozede (Turkish Delights - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Mehmet Camuroglu (Hearth Tendrils - Dread Elves)
6 - 14
Eser Sakarya (Turkish Delights - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Serbulent (Serb) (Hearth Tendrils - Highborn Elves)
0 - 20
Mesut Gultepe (Turkish Delights - Dread Elves)
Game
2
Player1
(32) 32 - 48 (48)
Player2
tulmir (Turkish Delights - Kingdom of Equitaine)
7 - 13
Akhter Khan (Australia - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Can Ozede (Turkish Delights - The Vermin Swarm)
6 - 14
David Trickett (Australia - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Eser Sakarya (Turkish Delights - Dwarven Holds)
9 - 11
Big Dick Master (Australia - Ogre Khans)
Game
Mesut Gultepe (Turkish Delights - Dread Elves)
10 - 10
Jamie payne (Australia - Highborn Elves)
Game
3
Player1
(40) 40 - 40 (40)
Player2
tulmir (Turkish Delights - Kingdom of Equitaine)
19 - 1
Nicola Donelli (QTL - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Can Ozede (Turkish Delights - The Vermin Swarm)
6 - 14
Moro (QTL - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Eser Sakarya (Turkish Delights - Dwarven Holds)
7 - 13
Alberto Baeri (QTL - Ogre Khans)
Game
Mesut Gultepe (Turkish Delights - Dread Elves)
8 - 12
Francesco Moretti (QTL - Vampire Covenant)
Game
4
Player1
(52) 52 - 28 (28)
Player2
tulmir (Turkish Delights - Kingdom of Equitaine)
20 - 0
joel flint (NaCL-y sharks - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Can Ozede (Turkish Delights - The Vermin Swarm)
13 - 7
Jeremy Gottschalk (NaCL-y sharks - Daemon Legions)
Game
Eser Sakarya (Turkish Delights - Dwarven Holds)
0 - 20
Michael Mattox (NaCL-y sharks - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Mesut Gultepe (Turkish Delights - Dread Elves)
19 - 1
Lenny Szatkowski (NaCL-y sharks - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
5
Player1
(57) 57 - 23 (23)
Player2
Jack Blanche (Team NZ - The Vermin Swarm)
18 - 2
Mesut Gultepe (Turkish Delights - Dread Elves)
Game
David Meachen (Team NZ - Daemon Legions)
7 - 13
Can Ozede (Turkish Delights - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
James Brown (Team NZ - Highborn Elves)
16 - 4
Eser Sakarya (Turkish Delights - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Luke Williams (Team NZ - Undying Dynasties)
16 - 4
tulmir (Turkish Delights - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
6
Player1
(40) 40 - 40 (40)
Player2
Ir3k (Nodickheads - Sylvan Elves)
11 - 9
tulmir (Turkish Delights - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Rasmus (Nodickheads - Kingdom of Equitaine)
4 - 16
Mesut Gultepe (Turkish Delights - Dread Elves)
Game
Tobbe (Nodickheads - Highborn Elves)
16 - 4
Can Ozede (Turkish Delights - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Wardog Gaming (Nodickheads - Beast Herds)
9 - 11
Eser Sakarya (Turkish Delights - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net