Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Social Distancing 2020
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(31) 31 - 49 (49)
Player2
Anton NIkolov (Bulgaria - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Wardog Gaming (Nodickheads - Beast Herds)
Game
Georgi Sariev (Bulgaria - Saurian Ancients)
9 - 11
Tobbe (Nodickheads - Highborn Elves)
Game
Hristo Nikolov (Bulgaria - Highborn Elves)
8 - 12
Ir3k (Nodickheads - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Luke Tranter (Bulgaria - Empire of Sonnstahl)
4 - 16
Rasmus (Nodickheads - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
2
Player1
(55) 55 - 25 (25)
Player2
Isaac Alexander (Beer Cheese and Surf - Daemon Legions)
20 - 0
Wardog Gaming (Nodickheads - Beast Herds)
Game
Jaina (Beer Cheese and Surf - Empire of Sonnstahl)
13 - 7
Rasmus (Nodickheads - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
MARCHAIS (Beer Cheese and Surf - Ogre Khans)
13 - 7
Ir3k (Nodickheads - Sylvan Elves)
Game
'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (Beer Cheese and Surf - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
9 - 11
Tobbe (Nodickheads - Highborn Elves)
Game
3
Player1
(62) 60 - 20 (18)
Player2
Carl (Swedish House Mafia - Daemon Legions)
16 - 4
Ir3k (Nodickheads - Sylvan Elves)
Game
David Englund (Swedish House Mafia - Dwarven Holds)
11 - 9
Rasmus (Nodickheads - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Kaj Gyllinger (Swedish House Mafia - Saurian Ancients)
15 - 5
Wardog Gaming (Nodickheads - Beast Herds)
Game
Kimani "Bustamoovee" Bengtsson (Swedish House Mafia - Highborn Elves)
20 - 0
Tobbe (Nodickheads - Highborn Elves)
Game
4
Player1
(12) 20 - 60 (68)
Player2
Kevin Stonebanks (Team Scotland - Beast Herds)
7 - 13
Rasmus (Nodickheads - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Callum Mellis (Team Scotland - Undying Dynasties)
3 - 17
Ir3k (Nodickheads - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Matt Perriss (Team Scotland - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
0 - 20
Wardog Gaming (Nodickheads - Beast Herds)
Game
Paul McNeil (Team Scotland - Ogre Khans)
2 - 18
Tobbe (Nodickheads - Highborn Elves)
Game
5
Player1
(23) 23 - 57 (57)
Player2
Anthony Thompson (Watermelonchickenbucket - Empire of Sonnstahl)
6 - 14
Rasmus (Nodickheads - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Christian Brauer (Watermelonchickenbucket - Daemon Legions)
3 - 17
Tobbe (Nodickheads - Highborn Elves)
Game
Guido Gerboth (Watermelonchickenbucket - Sylvan Elves)
7 - 13
Wardog Gaming (Nodickheads - Beast Herds)
Game
Philipp Förster (Watermelonchickenbucket - Vampire Covenant)
7 - 13
Ir3k (Nodickheads - Sylvan Elves)
Game
6
Player1
(40) 40 - 40 (40)
Player2
Ir3k (Nodickheads - Sylvan Elves)
11 - 9
tulmir (Turkish Delights - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Rasmus (Nodickheads - Kingdom of Equitaine)
4 - 16
Mesut Gultepe (Turkish Delights - Dread Elves)
Game
Tobbe (Nodickheads - Highborn Elves)
16 - 4
Can Ozede (Turkish Delights - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Wardog Gaming (Nodickheads - Beast Herds)
9 - 11
Eser Sakarya (Turkish Delights - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net