Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WASTELAND RUMBLE (UB VERSION)
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(60) 60 - 40 (40)
Player2
frank Perez (Alea Iacta Est - Ogre Khans)
1 - 19
Cristofer (Team Cryer - Beast Herds)
Game
Juan jose noguera wu (Alea Iacta Est - Kingdom of Equitaine)
20 - 0
Luis Miguel (Team Cryer - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Oriol Romeu Domingo (Alea Iacta Est - Vampire Covenant)
15 - 5
Javier Ruiz muñoz (Team Cryer - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Adri (Alea Iacta Est - Saurian Ancients)
5 - 15
Guillermo (Team Cryer - Highborn Elves)
Game
Tomás García (Alea Iacta Est - Daemon Legions)
19 - 1
Manuel (Team Cryer - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
2
Player1
(17) 35 - 65 (83)
Player2
frank Perez (Alea Iacta Est - Ogre Khans)
0 - 20
Esteban Salce2 (Guardiarentena - Ogre Khans)
Game
Juan jose noguera wu (Alea Iacta Est - Kingdom of Equitaine)
4 - 16
Lucas "Superorko" Hidalgo (Guardiarentena - Daemon Legions)
Game
Oriol Romeu Domingo (Alea Iacta Est - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Ekiss69 (Guardiarentena - Highborn Elves)
Game
Adri (Alea Iacta Est - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
gundizalbo (Guardiarentena - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Tomás García (Alea Iacta Est - Daemon Legions)
13 - 7
Eric R. (Guardiarentena - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
3
Player1
(44) 44 - 56 (56)
Player2
Fabio (Noob Team - Vampire Covenant)
14 - 6
frank Perez (Alea Iacta Est - Ogre Khans)
Game
Pirro (Noob Team - Infernal Dwarves)
0 - 20
Juan jose noguera wu (Alea Iacta Est - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Jorge - Yospel (Noob Team - The Vermin Swarm)
0 - 20
Tomás García (Alea Iacta Est - Daemon Legions)
Game
Oscar (Noob Team - Saurian Ancients)
10 - 10
Oriol Romeu Domingo (Alea Iacta Est - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Feynn (Noob Team - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
Adri (Alea Iacta Est - Saurian Ancients)
Game
4
Player1
(60) 60 - 40 (40)
Player2
Conti (Babuinos Braulios - Highborn Elves)
4 - 16
Tomás García (Alea Iacta Est - Daemon Legions)
Game
Rafa Medina (Babuinos Braulios - Dwarven Holds)
15 - 5
frank Perez (Alea Iacta Est - Ogre Khans)
Game
Kaiser (Babuinos Braulios - Orcs and Goblins)
2 - 18
Juan jose noguera wu (Alea Iacta Est - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ VICARIO (Babuinos Braulios - The Vermin Swarm)
19 - 1
Oriol Romeu Domingo (Alea Iacta Est - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Miguel Ángel "LaStRa" (Babuinos Braulios - Dread Elves)
20 - 0
Adri (Alea Iacta Est - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net