Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WASTELAND RUMBLE (UB VERSION)
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(21) 35 - 65 (79)
Player2
Alex Duran (Reservoir Nais - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
5 - 15
Harpo (La Oficina 2 - Daemon Legions)
Game
Sergi (Reservoir Nais - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
Leonardo Vera (La Oficina 2 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Roger (Reservoir Nais - Kingdom of Equitaine)
0 - 20
Borjav (La Oficina 2 - Beast Herds)
Game
Javier (Reservoir Nais - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Manuel (La Oficina 2 - Ogre Khans)
Game
Raul (Reservoir Nais - The Vermin Swarm)
6 - 14
Samu "Palomita15" (La Oficina 2 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
2
Player1
(73) 65 - 35 (27)
Player2
Harpo (La Oficina 2 - Daemon Legions)
20 - 0
Toñin (Numantians - Ogre Khans)
Game
Borjav (La Oficina 2 - Beast Herds)
20 - 0
Fran (Numantians - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Manuel (La Oficina 2 - Ogre Khans)
13 - 7
Agus (Numantians - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Samu "Palomita15" (La Oficina 2 - Saurian Ancients)
15 - 5
Javiee (Numantians - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Leonardo Vera (La Oficina 2 - Dwarven Holds)
5 - 15
Epi (Numantians - Daemon Legions)
Game
3
Player1
(48) 48 - 52 (52)
Player2
Harpo (La Oficina 2 - Daemon Legions)
19 - 1
Madu (NT - Beast Herds)
Game
Samu "Palomita15" (La Oficina 2 - Saurian Ancients)
5 - 15
Ivan Diaz (NT - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Borjav (La Oficina 2 - Beast Herds)
4 - 16
Miguel tuba (NT)
Game
Leonardo Vera (La Oficina 2 - Dwarven Holds)
2 - 18
Juan Pablo (NT - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Manuel (La Oficina 2 - Ogre Khans)
18 - 2
Hugo “Sueko” Pila (NT)
Game
4
Player1
(65) 65 - 35 (35)
Player2
Krádkaros (Ragnaforjers - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
Leonardo Vera (La Oficina 2 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Ruben _"Kanka"_ (Ragnaforjers - The Vermin Swarm)
13 - 7
Manuel (La Oficina 2 - Ogre Khans)
Game
Guille "Wargo" (Ragnaforjers - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Harpo (La Oficina 2 - Daemon Legions)
Game
skrak (Ragnaforjers - Daemon Legions)
20 - 0
Borjav (La Oficina 2 - Beast Herds)
Game
Manix (Ragnaforjers - Kingdom of Equitaine)
12 - 8
Samu "Palomita15" (La Oficina 2 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net