Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WASTELAND RUMBLE (UB VERSION)
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(68) 65 - 35 (32)
Player2
ALB3RT0V1C (La Vanguardia Lechona - Daemon Legions)
9 - 11
Pagansword (0EXP)
Game
Victor Manuel Gil Rocha (La Vanguardia Lechona - Sylvan Elves)
11 - 9
Migui (0EXP - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Francisco (La Vanguardia Lechona - Ogre Khans)
8 - 12
wuillitito (0EXP - Ogre Khans)
Game
Hugo Papinurgle (La Vanguardia Lechona - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
Carlos (0EXP - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Blocsanchez (La Vanguardia Lechona - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
Loren (0EXP - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
2
Player1
(22) 35 - 65 (78)
Player2
Pagansword (0EXP)
16 - 4
Portador (Mundo Forja libre - Daemon Legions)
Game
Migui (0EXP - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Thurvack (Mundo Forja libre - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Carlos (0EXP - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
PacOrcos (Mundo Forja libre - Dread Elves)
Game
Loren (0EXP - Empire of Sonnstahl)
0 - 20
Joaquin (Mundo Forja libre - Highborn Elves)
Game
wuillitito (0EXP - Ogre Khans)
6 - 14
Jorge Fernández (Mundo Forja libre - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
3
Player1
(62) 62 - 38 (38)
Player2
Carlos "Carlost" (Perrunillas Voladoras - Saurian Ancients)
7 - 13
Pagansword (0EXP)
Game
Busy Dad (Perrunillas Voladoras - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
18 - 2
wuillitito (0EXP - Ogre Khans)
Game
Álvaro "Shadow" (Perrunillas Voladoras - The Vermin Swarm)
4 - 16
Carlos (0EXP - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Felix "Welrych" García (Perrunillas Voladoras - Sylvan Elves)
15 - 5
Migui (0EXP - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Daniel (Perrunillas Voladoras - Dwarven Holds)
18 - 2
Loren (0EXP - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
4
Player1
(54) 54 - 46 (46)
Player2
Adrian (Orco Rojo Team - Saurian Ancients)
12 - 8
wuillitito (0EXP - Ogre Khans)
Game
Sergio (Orco Rojo Team - Highborn Elves)
18 - 2
Pagansword (0EXP)
Game
LUCAS REDONDO CARAZO (Orco Rojo Team - Vampire Covenant)
2 - 18
Migui (0EXP - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Fer90y1 (Orco Rojo Team - The Vermin Swarm)
20 - 0
Loren (0EXP - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Jorge Al (Orco Rojo Team - Dwarven Holds)
2 - 18
Carlos (0EXP - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net